SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Rochade Steele/Kray 3

17 Cisneros, Diego — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1781-53 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
18 Jacob, Donald — DWZ: 1572-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Beckmann, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1813-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Simsheuser, Josef DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1737-173 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Otremba, Edwin SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1689-94 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1667-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
19 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1590-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Mevißen, Ulrich SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1664-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schmitz, Heinz SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1838-188 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1797-5 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1736-91 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Eckert, Torsten SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1614-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
20 Kleeberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1554-99 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Michaelis, Klaus SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1598-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gerhardt, Ralf DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1720-54 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Klein, Simon SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1625-33 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bauriedel, Friedrich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1838-128 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Kennemann, Reinhard SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1553-57 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1586-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1563-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Praßer, Peter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1673-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
21 Ressler, Axel — DWZ: 1546-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Haakert, Karl SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1543-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Nikolic, Djuro DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1734-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Stemmer, Harald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1731-63 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Liszka, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1720-114 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Marvani, Arman SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1518-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1571-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Dropmann, Heinz-Josef SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1752-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Brinkämper, Maik SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1668-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
22 Küster, Philipp — DWZ: 1636-19 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Land, Ingo SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1495-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Fross, Klaus DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1621-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Heiermann, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1543-79 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Eusgeld, Michael SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1819-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Zell, Stefan SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1672-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Przygoda, Dieter SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1527-50 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1581-39 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Pyka, Adrian SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1687-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
23 Kirchmeier, Edmund — DWZ: 1524-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hertel, Michael SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1528-47 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Hönisch, Florian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1425-120 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Kaesemann, Holger SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1596-174 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Schlepütz, Volker SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1604-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1591-18 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Coutelle, Joachim SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1765-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Jahns, Uwe SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1541-52 0:1 4.5 aus 7
24 Hait, Simon — DWZ: 1443-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Waitzer, Helmut SV Turm Mülheim 1; DWZ: 1192-41 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Hülskath, Wilfried DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1672-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Klein, Tobias SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1521-44 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Klitscher, Roland SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1679-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1555-228 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1449-136 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Medem, Henning Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1544-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1507-31 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Nitz, Ulrich SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1709-51 0:1 6.5 aus 8
25 Vellaiswamy, Rishikeshan — DWZ: 1434-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Temming, Markus SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1641-55 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Weber, Rolf SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1666-54 0:1 5.5 aus 7
26 Arulrajah, Grace Vinothraj — DWZ: 1425-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 SV Turm Mülheim 1 +:-
7 Keuter, Frank DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1374-60 1:0 1.5 aus 9
27 Richter, Günther — DWZ: 1431-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Sarnoch, Ewald SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1327-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Rotthaus, Peter SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1552-112 1:0 2.0 aus 7
28 Al Hmood, Hamad — DWZ: 1401-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Elser, Christian DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 2; DWZ: 1648-59 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Klein, Dieter SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1592-98 0:1 5.5 aus 7
29 Thirumoolanathan, Aruran — DWZ: 1553-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Fiedler, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1459-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 1140-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4001 Hinz, Michael — DWZ: 1496-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1423-190 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
6 Ressel, Jörg SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1389-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4002 Schiller, Horst — DWZ: 1145-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1575-51 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Krutzky, Erich SK Germania Kupferdreh 2; DWZ: 1423-11 0:1 1.0 aus 2
32 Bickers, Max — DWZ: 1284-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 6; DWZ: 839-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
33 Vallameti, Sai Hima Teja — DWZ: 873-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Boden, Peter SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1625-10 0:1 7.5 aus 9
34 Kettermann, Julian — DWZ: 1289-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 5; DWZ: 1592-15 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1521-72 0:1 2.5 aus 5
37 Brandenberg, Gil — DWZ: 1212-11 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hock, Dieter SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1393-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
38 Brandenberg, Mik — DWZ: 1014-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Arimont, Marcel SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 2; DWZ: 1641-23 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6002 Abdullah, Abdullah — DWZ: 1697-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Kalkbrenner, Klaus Weiße Dame Borbeck 3; DWZ: 1567-116 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
46 Sesterhenn, Pierre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Drescher, Dominic SF Essen Überruhr 2; DWZ: 1392-23 +:- 0.0 aus 1