SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2

9 Jurev, Sergej — DWZ: 1824-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1799
1 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1927-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1809-56 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1835-42 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1781-118 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1754-172 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1800-130 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1800-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-54 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1829-43 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Schettki, Martin — DWZ: 1892-81 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1841
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1870-138 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1787-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1830-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1797-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1731-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1685-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1751-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1823-42 +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1722-20 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Maurer, Markus — DWZ: 1796-98 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1814
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1832-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1645-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1881-29 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1857-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1736-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1652-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1724-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1774-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1875-140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
12 Reich, Andreas — DWZ: 1827-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1810
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1874-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1664-38 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1706-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1693-110 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1648-122 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1716-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1655-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1754-38 1:0 3.5 aus 8
13 Scholtes, Martin — DWZ: 1811-14 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1849
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1817-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Lohaus, Herbert Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1655-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1757-49 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1720-81 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1627-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1611-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1672-45 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1744-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1719-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
14 Appel, Andreas — DWZ: 1758-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-75 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1776-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1706-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1592-66 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
15 Inderhees, Frank — DWZ: 1757-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1734
6 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1559-72 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Krümmling, Detlef — DWZ: 1679-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1666
7 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1548-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1538-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1631-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1714-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1647-31 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1662-90 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2001 Kollberg, Ruben — DWZ: 1596-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1599
7 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1383-32 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1564-33 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
7 Isenberg, Lutz SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1577-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Pütz, Heinz SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1399-54 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1349-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1636-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1635-64 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2002 Stopschinski, Jonathan — DWZ: 1760-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Orth, Reinhard — DWZ: 1685-110 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1646
8 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1494-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Glavic, Stiepan — DWZ: 1090-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1085
7 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1586-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1598-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
27 Stöcklin, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1551-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1518-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2
29 Quiring, Birgit — DWZ: 1249-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1251
8 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1548-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1398-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2