SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Kettwiger SG 1

1 Ziabari, Morteza — DWZ: 1779-220 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1788
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1829-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1870-138 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1835-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1781-118 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1754-172 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1800-130 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1800-10 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1823-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kuck, Arno — DWZ: 1809-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1776
2 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1722-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1824-27 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1832-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1830-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1797-85 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1652-36 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1751-118 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1774-81 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar — DWZ: 1787-33 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1801
3 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1875-140 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1892-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1874-131 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1881-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1857-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1731-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1648-122 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1724-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1655-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Atkins, David — DWZ: 1645-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
4 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1754-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1796-98 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1817-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1757-49 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1736-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1716-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1636-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Petricic, Emil — DWZ: 1664-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1684
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1827-40 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-75 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1706-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1926-71 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1693-110 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1777-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1672-45 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1631-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Lohaus, Herbert — DWZ: 1655-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1648
5 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1719-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1811-14 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1607-59 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1631-32 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1627-62 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Poulheim, Karl-Friedrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1662-90 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
7 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-61 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Bee, Stefan — DWZ: 1776-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1670
7 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1635-64 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1758-57 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1548-98 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1538-56 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1548-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1607-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1611-68 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1586-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1598-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1001 Kleibrink, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1576-63 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Hasselbeck, Rolf — DWZ: 1570-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1553
8 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1564-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1592-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
11 Warnemünde, Rolf — DWZ: 1548-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1555
7 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1679-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Kaienburg, Patrick — DWZ: 1559-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1557
6 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1559-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1527-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Rühle, Gerd — DWZ: 1547-40 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1550
8 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1518-12 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Beisemann, Ruben SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1192-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Michels, Roger — DWZ: 1383-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1389
8 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1739-16 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1596-30 0:1 3.0 aus 8
15 Mohr, Andreas — DWZ: 1344-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1361
7 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1714-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Seifert, Detlef — DWZ: 1378-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1396
8 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1344-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Mohr, Charlotte — DWZ: 1232-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1222
7 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1609-226 0:1 2.0 aus 2
29 Karras, Luke — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1483-11 0:1 2.0 aus 2