SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Kettwiger SG 1

1 Ziabari, Morteza — DWZ: 1830-222 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1835-45 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1872-141 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1831-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1770-121 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1786-175 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1815-133 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1805-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1847-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kuck, Arno — DWZ: 1785-57 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1742-21 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1756-127 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1823-61 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-88 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1666-40 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1758-119 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1834-82 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar — DWZ: 1801-34 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1922-142 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1843-83 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1856-135 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1865-35 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1828-123 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1749-139 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1606-125 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1682-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1632-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Atkins, David — DWZ: 1629-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1714-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1812-100 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1752-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1730-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1744-89 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1664-94 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Petricic, Emil — DWZ: 1684-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1795-42 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1720-77 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1739-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1941-73 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1765-112 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1790-23 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1823-48 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1635-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Lohaus, Herbert — DWZ: 1647-78 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1724-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1838-16 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1730-27 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1612-61 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1613-33 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1638-64 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Poulheim, Karl-Friedrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1690-92 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
7 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1737-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Bee, Stefan — DWZ: 1671-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1678-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1757-58 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1571-101 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1535-58 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Sahiti, Dragut SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1592-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1633-59 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1616-70 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1519-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1554-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1001 Kleibrink, Reinhard — DWZ: 1774-50 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bauer, Volker SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1613-66 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Hasselbeck, Rolf — DWZ: 1573-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1562-38 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1564-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
11 Warnemünde, Rolf — DWZ: 1529-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
12 Kaienburg, Patrick — DWZ: 1548-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1546-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1537-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Rühle, Gerd — DWZ: 1581-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1535-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Beisemann, Ruben SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1297-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Michels, Roger — DWZ: 1386-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1743-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1599-31 0:1 3.0 aus 8
15 Mohr, Andreas — DWZ: 1396-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1714-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Seifert, Detlef — DWZ: 1395-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rohde, Alfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1315-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Mohr, Charlotte — DWZ: 1302-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmitthöfer, Herbert SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1555-228 0:1 2.0 aus 2
29 Karras, Luke — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Spies, Nico SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1592-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2