SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 5

33 Dezent, Ilia — DWZ: 1835-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1819
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1829-43 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1824-27 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1752-219 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1927-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
34 Fleischer, Michael — DWZ: 1830-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1860
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-54 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1883-80 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1809-56 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1895-137 0:1 4.0 aus 5
35 Oltmanns, Jan — DWZ: 1749-26 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1755
2 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1781-80 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1729-19 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1786-97 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1787-33 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1832-125 +:- 2.0 aus 5
36 Cordes, Malte — DWZ: 1841-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Frank, Hartmut — DWZ: 1706-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1713
3 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1744-43 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1835-39 0:1 2.0 aus 5
38 Reinhardt, Raphael-Timon — DWZ: 1757-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1743
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1819-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1645-25 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1872-130 0:1 3.0 aus 5
39 Lamberti, Michele — DWZ: 1706-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1703
3 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1875-140 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1758-57 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1664-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1817-83 0:1 3.0 aus 5
40 Stadel, Michael — DWZ: 1620-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1583
4 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1629-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1719-4 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Lohaus, Herbert Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1655-77 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1680-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5001 Kraska, Erwin — DWZ: 1538-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1536
5 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1718-38 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1679-40 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1783-44 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1690-60 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5002 Roitburd, Swetlana — DWZ: 1587-45 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1605
6 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1584-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5003 Frank, Carolin — DWZ: 1543-31 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1581
7 Leonov, Artem SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1518-28 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1662-90 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1617-29 +:- 2.0 aus 5
8 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1570-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
49 Hausrath, Michaela — DWZ: 1732-72 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1740
8 Meyhoff, Paul SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1527-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
50 Gruscinski, Marc — DWZ: 1666-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1648
6 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1635-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
54 Alfrihan, Omar — DWZ: 1413-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1415
7 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1739-16 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Thieme, Günter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1548-98 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
55 Seydo, Derwisch — DWZ: 1284-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1271
8 Jacob, Donald Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1583-1 0:1 1.0 aus 1