SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Essen-Werden 2

9 Brixius, Dirk — DWZ: 1770-121 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1805-12 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1835-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1830-222 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1831-44 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1872-141 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1786-175 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1667-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
10 Blank, Stephan — DWZ: 1815-88 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1758-119 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1847-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1843-83 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1785-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1823-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1732-128 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1749-139 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1666-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
11 Lorenz, Dietmar — DWZ: 1828-123 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1639-44 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1632-46 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1742-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1812-100 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1801-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1922-36 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1730-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1606-125 1:0 1.5 aus 7
12 Rother, Josef — DWZ: 1752-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1707-44 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1714-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1795-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1629-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1702-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1856-135 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1765-112 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1616-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Sagan, Adam — DWZ: 1819-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1744-89 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1724-6 1:0 4.5 aus 8
14 Weber, Dirk — DWZ: 1706-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1690-92 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1838-16 0:1 7.5 aus 9
15 Nowak, Michael — DWZ: 1941-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1823-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1678-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1684-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1638-64 1:0 4.5 aus 9
16 Barthelmes, Stefan — DWZ: 1729-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1743-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1739-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1564-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2001 Klink, Gerwin — DWZ: 1613-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1670-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1664-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1563-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Lohaus, Herbert Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1647-78 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1612-61 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1696-78 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1408-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1714-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
17 Eggebrecht, Stefan — DWZ: 1728-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1519-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1554-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
18 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1720-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1680-117 0:1 1.5 aus 2
19 Schriewer, Sven — DWZ: 1606-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1730-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
20 Jacob, Harald — DWZ: 1573-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1564-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1423-190 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
22 Schultz, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1581-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Riedel, Michael SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1382-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
23 Isenberg, Lutz — DWZ: 1587-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1599-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
24 Tödtloff, Harri — DWZ: 1450-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1535-58 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Hennecke, Peter SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1772-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3001 Schützdeller, Jürgen — DWZ: 1525-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1324-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
25 Sahiti, Dragut — DWZ: 1592-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1255-55 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1671-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
26 Bauer, Volker — DWZ: 1613-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kleibrink, Reinhard Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1774-50 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2 +:-
27 Grevendick, Michael — DWZ: 1556-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1737-63 0:1 6.0 aus 8
29 Zannoni, Rudolf — DWZ: 1217-76 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1562-38 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1586-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2