SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Mülheim 2

9 Riek, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1754-172 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1783
1 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1800-130 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1800-10 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Seker, Seyfullah Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1722-20 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1824-27 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1779-220 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1835-42 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1781-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1870-138 1:0 5.5 aus 8
10 Kucki, Hermann — DWZ: 1731-137 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1773
2 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1685-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1823-42 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1892-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1787-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1830-59 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1797-85 1:0 4.0 aus 8
11 Galle, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1736-83 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1737
2 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1751-118 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1655-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1875-140 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1796-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1645-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1881-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1857-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1832-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Meyer, Friedel — DWZ: 1693-110 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1748
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1652-36 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1724-40 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1744-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1754-38 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1827-40 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1664-38 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1706-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1874-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
13 Wisotzky, Klaus — DWZ: 1627-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1641
4 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1648-122 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1716-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1636-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1662-90 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1811-14 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Lohaus, Herbert Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1655-77 +:- 2.0 aus 6
5 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1607-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1926-71 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1817-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
14 Brückmann, Uwe — DWZ: 1607-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1633
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1672-45 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1631-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1635-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1776-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1538-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
15 Schulze, Ralf — DWZ: 1592-66 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1564
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1647-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1598-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1739-16 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Appel, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1758-57 +:- 1.0 aus 4
7 Hasselbeck, Rolf Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1570-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1564-33 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1716-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Diederich, Thomas — DWZ: 1518-12 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1539
5 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1611-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1595-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1560-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1547-40 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Lehmkau, Steffen SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1580-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Hesse, Achim — DWZ: 1685-61 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1664
7 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1586-44 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2002 Brockmann, Michael — DWZ: 1914-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Schulz, Karl-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1875-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Sakowski, Christian — DWZ: 1678-149 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1680
6 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1714-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
18 Goldmann, Eberhard — DWZ: 1519-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1525
7 Neaga, Bogdan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Ranz, Marcel Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1631-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
19 Lohmar, Hermann — DWZ: 1446-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1451
8 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1543-97 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
23 Pütz, Heinz — DWZ: 1399-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1596-30 +:- 3.0 aus 8
24 Pape, Willi — DWZ: 1392-42 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1392
8 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1551-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1631-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
27 Hanow, Frank — DWZ: 1398-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1404
8 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1249-53 1:0 0.5 aus 2
39 Hennecke, Peter — DWZ: 1790-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1780
8 Tödtloff, Harri SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1525-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2