SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2

9 Mölder, Bernd — DWZ: 1956-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Pennekamp, Manfred — DWZ: 1815-133 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1888-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1758-119 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-55 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1835-45 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1830-222 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Förster, Alexander — DWZ: 1667-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1749-139 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1872-141 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1682-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1922-142 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1843-83 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1770-121 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Gödicke, Oliver — DWZ: 1666-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1765-112 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1756-127 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1744-89 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1847-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1714-40 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1812-100 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1785-57 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Seibert, Adalbert — DWZ: 1606-125 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1638-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1856-135 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1823-48 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1724-6 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1795-42 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1801-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1828-123 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Kiparski, Manuel — DWZ: 1790-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1688-33 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1834-82 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1690-92 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1684-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
15 Krüger, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1616-70 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1535-14 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1519-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1632-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1678-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1838-16 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1671-46 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1752-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
16 Fuchs, Thomas — DWZ: 1546-74 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1720-77 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1690-32 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1707-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1734-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1548-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2001 Lücking, Jörg — DWZ: 1714-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1666-153 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1736-91 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1797-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1743-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1665-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1396-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1613-33 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
17 Neaga, Bogdan — DWZ: 1750-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1537-6 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1586-74 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Wischolek, Markus — DWZ: 1661-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1319-29 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1664-94 0:1 5.5 aus 9
19 Krebs, Hans — DWZ: 1680-117 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1635-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1720-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Rohde, Alfred — DWZ: 1315-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Seifert, Detlef Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1395-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Riedel, Michael — DWZ: 1382-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1599-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1581-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Baumann, Christian — DWZ: 1277-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1554-60 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1546-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1