SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2

9 Mölder, Bernd — DWZ: 1956-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Pennekamp, Manfred — DWZ: 1800-130 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1815
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1754-172 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1927-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1751-118 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1829-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1824-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1779-220 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Förster, Alexander — DWZ: 1685-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1658
2 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1731-137 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1870-138 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1724-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1875-140 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1892-81 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1781-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Gödicke, Oliver — DWZ: 1652-36 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1662
3 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1693-110 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1832-125 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1716-86 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1823-42 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1754-38 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1796-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1809-56 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1797-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
13 Seibert, Adalbert — DWZ: 1648-122 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1623
4 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1627-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1874-131 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1672-45 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1719-4 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1827-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1787-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1857-121 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Kiparski, Manuel — DWZ: 1777-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1765
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1817-83 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1647-31 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1774-81 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1662-90 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1664-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
15 Krüger, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1611-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1616
5 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1518-12 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1586-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1655-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1635-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1811-14 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1776-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
16 Fuchs, Thomas — DWZ: 1559-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1564
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1551-28 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1744-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Inderhees, Frank SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1757-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2001 Lücking, Jörg — DWZ: 1714-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1714
6 Sakowski, Christian SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1678-149 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1674-88 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Mamikonyan, Davit SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1796-3 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1739-16 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1679-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Mohr, Andreas Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1344-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1631-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
17 Neaga, Bogdan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Goldmann, Eberhard SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1519-4 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Welz, Christian Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1639-72 1:0 0.5 aus 2
18 Wischolek, Markus — DWZ: 1725-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1710
8 Hanow, Frank SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1398-27 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1636-93 0:1 5.5 aus 9
19 Krebs, Hans — DWZ: 1675-114 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1691
7 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1631-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hunecke, Hans-Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1719-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Rohde, Alfred — DWZ: 1344-31 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1325
8 Seifert, Detlef Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1378-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
22 Riedel, Michael — DWZ: 1349-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1373
8 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1596-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Schultz, Klaus-Peter SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1595-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Baumann, Christian — DWZ: 1286-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1312
8 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1598-58 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Ressler, Axel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1530-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1