SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 4

25 Kraft, Jürgen — DWZ: 1774-9 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1769
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1821-117 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1763-170 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1927-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-54 1:0 2.5 aus 5
26 Sikorski, Thomas — DWZ: 1738-117 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1738
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1797-85 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1736-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1800-130 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1895-137 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1823-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
27 Celik, Cem — DWZ: 1724-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1738
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1857-121 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1708-108 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1685-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1832-125 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1781-80 0:1 3.0 aus 3
28 Wolff, Michael — DWZ: 1716-86 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1745
4 Sagan, Adam SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1828-34 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1611-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1652-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1872-130 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1655-45 1:0 1.0 aus 4
29 Jahrke, Jonas — DWZ: 1689-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1681
5 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1926-71 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1607-58 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1603-120 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1817-83 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1744-43 0:1 2.5 aus 5
30 Gallas, Noel — DWZ: 1625-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1613
6 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1631-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1592-66 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1777-20 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1680-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1629-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
31 Otterpohl, Isabel — DWZ: 1630-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1617
7 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1735-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Hesse, Achim SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1655-60 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1611-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-25 0:1 2.5 aus 3
32 Zamhöfer, Luca — DWZ: 1503-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1580
8 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1616-33 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1392-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1561-71 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1690-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1584-57 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4001 Döpper, Anna Bérénice — DWZ: 1819-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Fattah, Samir — DWZ: 1781-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1794
8 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1718-38 1:0 1.0 aus 2
34 Mamikonyan, Davit — DWZ: 1735-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1734
8 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1714-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4