SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 4

25 Kraft, Jürgen — DWZ: 1800-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1805
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1781-118 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1754-172 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Strauß, Dirk Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1927-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-54 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1829-43 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1824-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1779-220 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1830-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
26 Sikorski, Thomas — DWZ: 1751-118 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1757
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1797-85 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1736-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1800-130 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1870-138 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1823-42 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1875-140 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1892-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1809-56 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1706-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
27 Celik, Cem — DWZ: 1724-40 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1762
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1857-121 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1693-110 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1685-32 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1832-125 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Prämaßing, Reiner SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1774-81 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1754-38 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1796-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1787-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
28 Wolff, Michael — DWZ: 1716-86 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1752
4 Sagan, Adam SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1828-34 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1627-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1652-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1874-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1655-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1719-4 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1827-40 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1645-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1607-59 1:0 2.0 aus 7
29 Jahrke, Jonas — DWZ: 1672-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1659
5 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1926-71 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1607-58 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1648-122 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1817-83 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1744-43 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1662-90 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1811-14 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1664-38 1:0 4.0 aus 8
30 Gallas, Noel — DWZ: 1647-31 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1653
6 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1631-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1592-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1777-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1636-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1635-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1679-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
31 Otterpohl, Isabel — DWZ: 1586-44 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1610
7 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1735-54 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Hesse, Achim SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1685-61 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1611-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1739-16 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1090-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1776-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
32 Zamhöfer, Luca — DWZ: 1551-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1581
8 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1616-33 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Pape, Willi SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1392-42 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1559-72 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1598-58 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Kleeberg, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1543-97 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4001 Döpper, Anna Bérénice — DWZ: 1819-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Fattah, Samir — DWZ: 1781-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1784
8 Schäfer, Johannes SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1725-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1538-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
34 Mamikonyan, Davit — DWZ: 1796-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1772
8 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1714-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1665-60 0:1 1.0 aus 2
37 Zell, Stefan — DWZ: 1707-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bergmann, Max-Lucas SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1306-25 +:- 0.0 aus 1
38 Schmitthöfer, Herbert — DWZ: 1609-226 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1614
7 Mohr, Charlotte Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1232-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1069-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5001 Spies, Nico — DWZ: 1483-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1495
8 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wißing, Frank SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1202-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1