SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Essen Überruhr 1

1 Müller, Boris — DWZ: 1817-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1823-61 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1770-121 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1786-175 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1815-133 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1805-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1872-141 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1922-142 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1780-29 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian — DWZ: 1847-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-88 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1749-139 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1666-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1758-119 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1756-127 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1714-40 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1843-83 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1830-222 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Prämaßing, Reiner — DWZ: 1834-82 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1865-35 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1790-23 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1682-43 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1856-135 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1812-100 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1785-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Norbert — DWZ: 1632-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1828-123 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1730-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1616-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1744-89 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1785-85 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1724-6 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1795-42 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1801-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kauffmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1707-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1702-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1752-106 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1765-112 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1546-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1823-48 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1720-77 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1690-92 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1838-16 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Stein, Daniel — DWZ: 1664-94 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1612-61 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1613-33 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1638-64 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1661-4 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1688-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1730-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1678-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1599-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1629-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Bolik, Christian — DWZ: 2088-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Kordel, Mathias — DWZ: 1855-105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1737-63 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1001 Lüersen, Jan — DWZ: 1635-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1633-59 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1680-117 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1736-91 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1684-39 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1002 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1554-60 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1564-67 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1277-53 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1690-32 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1743-17 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1072-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1671-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
9 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1667-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1535-58 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1781-53 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig — DWZ: 1563-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Roitburd, Swetlana SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1606-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1535-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2002 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1507-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1562-38 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2003 Meyhoff, Paul — DWZ: 1537-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1735-78 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1548-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2004 Michel, Rolf — DWZ: 1423-190 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1573-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1636-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2005 Krisam, Marc — DWZ: 1324-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1525-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1524-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2007 Beisemann, Ruben — DWZ: 1297-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1581-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2