SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Essen Überruhr 1

1 Müller, Boris — DWZ: 1817-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1817
1 Fleischer, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1830-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1781-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1754-172 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1800-130 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1800-10 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Klasmeier, Hartmut Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1870-138 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Struschka, Andreas Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1875-140 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1824-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian — DWZ: 1823-42 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1847
2 Blank, Stephan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1797-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kucki, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1731-137 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1652-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1751-118 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1832-125 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1754-38 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1892-81 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1779-220 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Prämaßing, Reiner — DWZ: 1774-81 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1833
2 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1881-29 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1777-20 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1724-40 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1874-131 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1796-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1809-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Norbert — DWZ: 1655-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1632
3 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1857-121 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1736-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1611-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1716-86 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1817-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1719-4 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1827-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1787-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kauffmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1744-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1707
3 Frank, Hartmut SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1706-9 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-104 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1693-110 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Fuchs, Thomas SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1559-72 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1672-45 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Peters, Günter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1662-90 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1811-14 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Stein, Daniel — DWZ: 1636-93 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1665
4 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1607-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1631-32 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1627-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wischolek, Markus SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1725-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1647-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1635-64 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1596-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1645-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Bolik, Christian — DWZ: 2088-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Kordel, Mathias — DWZ: 1861-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1855
7 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1001 Lüersen, Jan — DWZ: 1631-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1635
6 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1607-58 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Krebs, Hans SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1675-114 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kipper, Siegfried Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1674-88 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Petricic, Emil Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1664-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1002 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1598-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1618
6 Eggebrecht, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1735-54 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1592-66 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1286-50 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1551-28 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1739-16 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1090-23 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1776-45 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
9 Schäfer, Johannes — DWZ: 1725-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1719
5 Kraska, Erwin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1538-56 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Fattah, Samir SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1781-51 0:1 1.5 aus 2
12 Schäfer, Karl-Ludwig — DWZ: 1595-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1573
6 Roitburd, Swetlana SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1587-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1518-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2002 Leonov, Artem — DWZ: 1518-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1486
7 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1564-33 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2003 Meyhoff, Paul — DWZ: 1527-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1518
8 Hausrath, Michaela SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1737-74 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1559-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2004 Michel, Rolf — DWZ: 1350-187 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1375
7 Jacob, Harald SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1616-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Küster, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1591-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2005 Krisam, Marc — DWZ: 1356-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1353
8 Schützdeller, Jürgen SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1549-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1494-20 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2007 Beisemann, Ruben — DWZ: 1192-16 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1231
8 Rühle, Gerd Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1547-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2