SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

Rochade Steele/Kray 2

9 Ghajar Koshravi, Ariaan — DWZ: 1829-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1822
1 Ziabari, Morteza Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1779-220 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Dezent, Ilia SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1835-42 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Brixius, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1781-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Pennekamp, Manfred SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1800-130 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Kraft, Jürgen SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1800-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Jurev, Sergej SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1824-27 1:0 3.5 aus 9
10 Seker, Seyfullah — DWZ: 1722-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1739
2 Kuck, Arno Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1809-56 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Oltmanns, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1881-29 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Lorenz, Dietmar SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1857-121 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Riek, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1754-172 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
1 Kalkhoff, Thomas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1832-125 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1892-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
11 Struschka, Andreas — DWZ: 1875-140 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1883
3 Warnemünde, Gunnar Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1787-33 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Lamberti, Michele SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1706-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Galle, Wolfgang SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1736-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Förster, Alexander SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1685-32 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Sikorski, Thomas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1751-118 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Boris SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1817-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Isdepski, Marcus Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1874-131 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Maurer, Markus SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1796-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Niemann, Walter — DWZ: 1754-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1724
4 Atkins, David Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1645-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Rother, Josef SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1815-104 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Meyer, Friedel SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1693-110 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Gödicke, Oliver SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1652-36 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Celik, Cem SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1724-40 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Naguschewski, Sebastian SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1823-42 +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Kalkhoff, Andreas Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1817-83 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Reich, Andreas SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1827-40 0:1 5.0 aus 9
13 März, Klaus — DWZ: 1719-4 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1726
5 Lohaus, Herbert Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1655-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1607-59 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Sagan, Adam SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1828-34 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Seibert, Adalbert SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1648-122 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Wolff, Michael SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1716-86 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Norbert SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1655-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Dippel, Olaf Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Scholtes, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1811-14 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
14 Peters, Günter — DWZ: 1662-90 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1707
6 Poulheim, Karl-Friedrich Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Frank, Carolin SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1564-33 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Weber, Dirk SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1720-81 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Wisotzky, Klaus SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1627-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kiparski, Manuel SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1777-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Jahrke, Jonas SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1672-45 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Kauffmann, Steffen SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1744-43 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Sanders, Cedric Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1692-25 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Krümmling, Detlef SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1679-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Hilse, Dieter — DWZ: 1635-64 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1678
7 Bee, Stefan Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1776-45 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Gruscinski, Marc SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1665-60 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Nowak, Michael SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1926-71 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Brückmann, Uwe SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1607-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Krüger, Wilhelm SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1611-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Gallas, Noel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1647-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Stein, Daniel SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1636-93 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Fieblinger, Bodo Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1700-61 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Kollberg, Ruben SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1596-30 +:- 3.0 aus 8
16 Jahrke, Lothar — DWZ: 1739-16 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1742
8 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 1; DWZ: 1383-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Alfrihan, Omar SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1465-11 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Barthelmes, Stefan SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1716-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Schulze, Ralf SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1592-66 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Lücking, Jörg SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1714-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Otterpohl, Isabel SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1586-44 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Jarosz, Kamil SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1598-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2001 Nattkämper, Stefan — DWZ: 1560-26 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1563
8 Klink, Gerwin SF Essen-Werden 2; DWZ: 1631-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Diederich, Thomas SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1518-12 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Braun, Joshua Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1592-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
18 Jacob, Donald — DWZ: 1570-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1580
8 Seydo, Derwisch SV Mülheim-Nord 5; DWZ: 1401-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1601-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1598
8 Swosdyk, Peter Weiße Dame Borbeck 2; DWZ: 1539-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Kleeberg, Stefan — DWZ: 1543-97 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1556
8 Lohmar, Hermann SC Mülheim 2; DWZ: 1446-73 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Zamhöfer, Luca SF Essen-Katernberg 4; DWZ: 1551-28 1:0 4.5 aus 7
21 Ressler, Axel — DWZ: 1530-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1538
8 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 2; DWZ: 1286-50 1:0 1.0 aus 2
22 Küster, Philipp — DWZ: 1591-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1580
7 Michel, Rolf SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1350-187 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
23 Kirchmeier, Edmund — DWZ: 1494-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1533
8 Krisam, Marc SF Essen Überruhr 1; DWZ: 1356-12 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Orth, Reinhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2; DWZ: 1685-110 1:0 0.0 aus 2