SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brackel 1 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Luft, Dennis 0732 2255-109 6 Goldschmidt, Christian 0128 2164-156
2 Flüchter, Gregor 1101 2177-121 7 Böhm, Jürgen 1018 2131-139
3 Kartsev, Soel 1258 2193-172 8 Korten, Lando 1263 2105-71
4 Steinmetzer, Thomas 1044 2192-92 1001 Strathoff, Martin 0844 2041-86
5 Kartsev, Alexander 1259 2126-139 1002 Strathoff, Jens 0792 2056-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Rochade Eving 1 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Michalek, Christoph 1041 2058-102 6 Jähnicke, Karl-Heinz 1080 1774-66
2 Kleibaumhüter, Klaus 0121 2027-121 7 Regber, Karl-Heinz 0093 1646-130
3 Michalek, Franz 0171 1915-63 8 Woller, Rainer 1093
4 Hornung, Rüdiger 1063 1927-81 1001 Vollenberg, Jörg 1115 1526-7
5 Pahne, Dirk 0173 1902-80 1002 Regber, Werner 0229 1780-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Mengede 1 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Borgschulze, Maik 1009 2111-54 6 Salzmann, Jürgen 1033
2 Pauling, Markus 1031 2153-79 7 Malstädt, Frank 1026 1763-37
3 Delvos, Thorsten 0055 1991-75 8 Ewers, Christian 1022 1781-87
4 Weinert, Christian 0020 1945-77 1001 Wiktor, Reinhard 0221 1781-112
5 Bork, Sophie 1005 1888-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1 — VKZ: 61218

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt 1040 1901-19 6 Hoffmann, Peter 1004 1620-64
2 Iwannek, Ralf 0033 1741-148 7 Cogan, Leonid 1026 1733-78
3 Lemke, Philipp 1041 1790-13 8 Friemel, Reinhard 1000 1751-81
4 Klemm, Joachim 1006 1686-78 1001 Haufe, Orlando 1047 1752-61
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim 1013 1707-114 1002 Rossa, Daniel 1009 1847-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Lünen 1 — VKZ: 61239

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziegler, Markus 1037 1766-63 15 Gehrmann, Karl-Heinz 0049 1141-28
2 Schülein, Wolfgang 1075 1890-27 16 Nagel, Marcel 1015
3 Winkler, Fabian 0131 1647-31 17 Schiwy, Stephan 0070 1190-16
4 Hansmeyer, Christoph 0105 1665-26 18 Heimeshoff, Nils 1045 905-10
5 Gerlach, Andreas 0160 1577-75 19 Goldbach, Colin 1064
6 Gehrmann, Ralf 0050 1536-41 20 Schulz, Alexander 1061 778-1
7 Nagelfeld, Jörg 0018 1462-27 21 Radike, Axel 1076
8 Giesa, Rolf 0011 1414-50 22 Radike, Tim 1074
9 Grötken, Leander 1029 23 Töws, Marcel 1050
10 Baca, Marius 0194 1083-15 24 Al Haj, Ali 1072
11 Ladener, Klaus 0104 1235-24 25 Hovhannisyan, Narek 1077
12 Baca, Niklas 0163 1540-25 26 Hovhannisyan, Grigor 1078
13 Schnelle, Meinhard 0082 27 Isfort, Leonard 1073
14 Buhl, Joachim 0008 1418-41 28 Teitz, Egon 1079 1259-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 1 — VKZ: 61241

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmler, Volker 1015 2031-127 5 Lojewski, Ralf 0002 1873-89
2 Schulz, Hartmut 0079 2035-76 6 Zimmermann, Dirk 0032 1896-63
3 Koth, Stefan 0080 2052-116 7 Jochmann, Christian 1022 1862-147
4 Wagner, Norbert 1016 2006-86 8 Rips, Frank 0013 1818-93

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Matt Inn Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulenburg, Pit 0022 2058-129 6 Fork, Raphael 0001 1873-106
2 König, Christian 0035 2011-155 7 Schmitz, Martin 0002 1819-67
3 Yanik, Mehmet 0038 1904-97 8 Meinike, Thorsten 0040 1706-35
4 Böhmfeldt, Bruno 0036 2232-10 1001 Strauß, Erich 0006
5 Kromat, Stefan 0041 1740-46 1002 Jelisavac, Nenad 0008 1440-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Berghofen-Hörde 1 — VKZ: 61236

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Shats, Motel 1043 1844-24 10 May, Gerhard 1046 950-23
2 Natschke, Norbert 1029 1813-61 11 Krüger, Lukas 1033
3 Menkowski, Patrick 0186 12 Sadeghi Panah, Makan 1078 1455-36
4 Wilms, Christoph 0211 1719-54 13 Xu, Dehn 0253 1294-40
5 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan 1008 1631-48 14 Ezzat, Tarik 0262 1385-53
6 Konrad, Alechander 1100 1592-41 15 Stork, Bernhard 0034 1419-56
7 Weimer, Alexander 1062 1532-27 16 Werner, Jens 0152 1463-41
8 Gläsel, Dieter 1041 17 Ackermann, Daniel 1090 1540-38
9 Stricker, Dirk 1075

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: FS Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61210

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reichmann, Oleg 0117 2031-28 6 Lauche, Christoph 1004 1775-168
2 Voigt, Felix 0144 2062-52 7 Jost, Udo 0001 1740-157
3 Khess, Igor 1069 1969-34 8 Schulz-Runge, Michael 0099 1799-114
4 Brendemühl, Bernd 1080 1905-57 1001 Potyrala, Lukasz-Rafal 1096 1632-71
5 Grube, Jörg 0218 1872-179 1002 Hein, Erwin 0148 1975-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1 — VKZ: 61208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Breidenbach, Olaf 0146 1952-85 5 Ahlich, Mike 0085 1742-76
2 Hellwig, Thomas 0191 1895-101 6 Schulte, Eduard 0001
3 Gielisch, Eckhart 0033 1781-127 7 Davydov, Boris 0201 1717-62
4 Große-Venhaus, Philipp 0253 1823-46 8 Gielisch, Ulrich 0031 1641-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Eichlinghofen 1 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Watzlawek, Markus 1028 2077-117 5 Wloka, Sebastian 1005 1861-109
2 Schütte, Tobias 0182 2020-92 6 Brockmann, Michael 0173 2014-89
3 Kropp, Andreas 1048 7 Dekhtyaryuk, Dimitri 0269 1817-38
4 Dreier, Daniel 0229 1873-57 8 Gitschel, Ralf 0249 1881-86

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Hansa Dortmund 1 — VKZ: 61202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ganzer, Uwe 1027 2156-13 6 Canzler, Harald 0087 1967-70
2 Mallee, Ralph 0124 2064-76 7 Brockmann, Fabian 1080 1907-90
3 Wichtrup, Jan-Louis 1015 2048-59 8 Wolff, Torsten 1018 1859-59
4 Wittmann, Rainer 0149 1995-114 1001 Kantor, Daniel 1085 1888-61
5 Hüttemann, Karl-Heinz 0094 1971-123 1002 Bryjak, Hans Günther 0148 1935-82

nach oben