SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Peters, Michael 0089 1595-68 15 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich 0189
10 Lüpke, Helmut 0161 16 Strunck, Daniel 0170 1027-7
11 Peters, Arne 0079 1420-29 2001 Hanne, Manfred 0045 799-21
12 Krogmann, Peter 0005 2002 Lenders, Matthias 0136 823-3
13 Barumian, Valerii 0152 2003 Lenders, Tobias 0172 780-2
14 Lange, Simon 0153 794-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Matt Inn Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schwarz, Andreas 0015 1482-12 20 Schneider, Julian 0032
10 Litzenberg, David 0016 1436-27 21 Schill, Maxim 0031 727-6
11 Verhoeven, Uwe 0026 22 Cotta, Moritz 0037 778-1
12 Haug, Mike 0028 1022-13 23 Nölker, Philipp 0039 1005-5
13 Geiß, Jonas 0024 970-5 24 Overthun, Leander 0021
14 Kapulica, Tomislav 0025 1035-6 25 Müller, Daniel Alexander 0023
15 Böttcher, Colin 0018 867-9 26 Fork, Julian 0019
16 Neveling, Lorenz 0027 1101-10 27 Reinicke, Ulf 0042 1141-7
17 Orth, Mark 0033 28 Giese, Lukas 0043
18 Schnurbus, Dominik 0029 789-1 29 Neveling, Justus 0044 891-3
19 Goth, Lennart 0034 30 Grunow, Carlo Frank 0045

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Dortmunder SV 5 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Noori, Mir Ahmad 0110 1447-94 44 Liebegut, Phil 1050 1045-6
34 Haneberg, Alexander 1055 1702-61 45 Gorodetsky, Michael 1082 1046-16
35 Busse, Siegfried 0153 1267-81 46 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 1044-10
36 Prior, Michael 1071 1229-9 47 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061
37 Kantor, Tim 1084 1360-57 48 Albruschat, Timo 1059 869-2
38 Schleif, Siegmar 0056 1171-88 49 Sun, Ziyang 1063
39 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro 1048 1054-17 50 Büttner, Sarah 0152
40 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald 1046 1032-19 51 Finke, Lara 0144
41 Sarx, Konrad 1013 1122-14 52 Stahl, Joel Bennet 1060
42 Mierau, Matthias 1070 53 Acer, Yigit 1062
43 Perogan, Andre 1017 54 Stahl, Leonard 1064

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Rochade Eving 3 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sprungala, Erik 1089 1861-30 40 Saygili, Selcuk 1077
18 Krams, Amatus 1094 1688-21 41 Saygili, Bugra 1078
19 Hoidis, Paul 1008 1249-24 42 Korkmaz, Mehmet-Ali 1088
20 Schulz, Dennis 1059 1655-44 43 Körber, Nicolas 1053 781-1
21 Tork, Ryan Zachary 1097 1109-6 44 Urbanski, René André 1114 779-1
22 Nathe, Nico 1073 1416-14 45 Kahraman, Ibrahim 1079
23 Boszczon, Dennis 1096 1450-10 46 Aydin, Sinan 1083
24 Gehrmann, Nick 1110 1282-8 47 Aydin, Semih 1082
25 Okon, Malvin 1101 1129-8 48 Roth, Anis 1112
26 Jorczyk, Nils 1027 49 Osmic, Albin 1109
27 Kasanzew, Daniel 1103 1058-45 50 Wart, Jennifer 1119
28 Bui, Anh Minh 1071 51 Hoidis, Anna 1034
29 Jerke, Kathrin 1041 783-1 52 Eraslan, Baran 1121
30 Durmus, Özgür 1075 53 Riedner, Katharina 1056
31 Frei, Jakob 1107 54 Bayram, Baris 1084
32 Aktas, Cemali 1067 55 Kocabas, Aysegül 1087
33 Flunkert, Finn 1116 56 Karatag, Hüseyin 1095
34 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias 1117 57 Groth, Lars Jaron 1100
35 Große Siestrup, Paul 1118 801-4 58 Cekirdek, Ilayda 1102
36 Constantin, Casey 1054 1099-6 59 Braun, Marvin 1104
37 Gezer, Sertan 1085 828-4 60 Yildiz, Muhammed Güven 1122
38 Schneider, Dietrich 1120 61 Haubrock, Luca-Rine 1125
39 Riedner, Julius 1057

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 10 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
73 Edelkamp, Maximilian 1175 1423-19 105 Dahlheim, Paul Richard 1198
74 Römer, Alois 1217 1503-39 106 Dezent, Boris 1222 770-1
75 Stych, Paul 1178 1316-23 107 Eberwein, Liam 1251
76 Farhoudah, Majd 1135 1214-14 108 Elier, Logman 1203 757-9
77 Eberwein, Leander 1171 1439-36 109 Gazel, Efe 1243
78 Zabudkin, David 1199 1059-14 110 Gazel, Yasin Emir 1244
79 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich 1125 1420-24 111 Glander, Joel 1261
80 Frieling, Samuel 1214 112 Heyden, Jonas 0625 1949-67
81 Vetter, Jonas Henry 1172 1074-8 113 Kaszubowski, Ben 1151
82 Redicker, Nando 1238 1016-6 114 Muzik, Elias 1245
83 Fischer, Tobias 1232 1098-10 115 Schiffers, Isabel 1249 758-1
84 Römer, Uri 1218 1406-31 116 Schmidt, Niklas 1226
85 Deitsche, Alexej 1176 1000-37 117 Schwensen, Dominik 1247
86 Elier, Basmalah 1192 1001-22 118 Schwiddessen, Meinolf 0007
87 Weiß, Julian 1195 119 Trümper, Ute 1022
88 Farhoudah, Amir 1141 120 Werlich, Noah 1191
89 Mhamad, Kevin 1177 1171-23 121 Werlich, Sheena Lara Sophie 1190
90 Ilayyan, Yasin 1252 122 Turianskyi, Maksym 1268 1428-15
91 Aburayyan, Amira 1250 844-5 123 Kohlborn, Paul 1270
92 Krasko, Maximilian 1154 967-3 124 Ruhland, Simon 1269
93 Butusov, Maxim 1246 1184-32 125 Butusov, Lukas 1271 836-7
94 Kmet, Alexander 1209 927-15 126 Groll, Jonas Luca 1272
95 Kommessin, Felix 1262 1357-30 127 Draxler, Bennet 1274 799-1
96 Vorobyov, Peter 1219 1036-18 128 Draxler, Henning 1275 800-1
97 Kmet, Georg 1208 877-14 129 Keller, Tim 1273 783-1
98 Block, Philipp 1240 130 Knoblauch, Simon 1278 1053-19
99 Skolnik, Andrius 1241 1224-16 131 Rittinghaus, Valentin 1276
100 Galjardt, Wladimir 1196 132 Rozanowske, Max 1277
101 Remberg, Florian 1227 133 Rosenke, Michael 1279
102 Edelkamp, Justus 1212 1111-7 134 Steppan, Niels 1280 1742-14
103 Aouragh, Mohamed 1248 135 Wegener, Julian 1281 960-2
104 Bettenworth, Lior 1229

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brackel 9 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Kaluza, Lucas 1065 1600-48 69 Karsten, Erik 1131 1171-16
66 Gennat, Egon Leopold 1184 1434-78 70 Sahakyan, Tigran 1235 1234-30
67 Berendes, Erik 1148 1305-18 71 Karabulut, Diyar 1156
68 Nieling, Gloria 1138 1243-25 72 Dementyev, Sergei 1223 1126-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Mengede 3 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Arnold, Frederic 1002 1499-20 27 Baldhoff, Jonas 1041
18 Kurella, Jens 1029 1308-7 28 Nakhmanovyc, Jan 1042
19 Nicolas, Vincent 1025 1388-7 29 Irmak, Arif 1039
20 Fizkalinez, Ivan 1027 1252-10 30 Pendzig, Moritz 1021
21 Zimmermann, Alfred 0272 31 Hupfeld, Frank 0067 1741-54
22 Brand, Nico 1040 32 Dunker, Leon 1044 833-3
23 Irmak, Rabia 1036 33 Rahner, Patrick 1045 1702-4
24 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 889-6 34 Echargui, Amin 1046 1408-7
25 Milek, Christoph 1038 870-5 35 Mazic, Sadik 1047
26 Radeck, Leon 1034 907-7 36 Czernik, Simon 1048 957-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Scharnhorst 1 — VKZ: 61243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siwy, Boguslaw 0016 1449-30 8 Aldarwish, Juan 1034 1488-4
2 Petrolle, Andreas 1017 1490-14 9 Benz, Friedrich 0012 914-24
3 Schröer, Oliver 1028 1377-17 10 Dezent, Irina 0028 1031-13
4 Emer, Alexander 1018 1248-11 11 Holtsch, Dieter 1041
5 Storch, Ralf 1027 1229-8 12 Bukowski, Silke 1040
6 Schruba, Peter 1033 1105-6 13 Marscholek, Joachim 1042
7 Szablewicz, Christof 1037 1198-27 15 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood 1043 951-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Wambel 1 — VKZ: 61226

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Michael 0176 1716-38 7 Hübel, Carsten 0177 1230-37
2 Kolb, Stefan 0117 1426-37 8 Burchert, Gottfried 0173
3 Bensch, Christian 0162 1365-17 9 Kricke, Rüdiger 0155 1231-22
4 Wolf, Manfred 0046 1397-72 10 Sünskes, Joschka 0169
5 Blaurock, Kurt 0059 1306-55 11 Kordes, Cedric Arne 0179 1024-2
6 Arnold, Winfried 0157 1356-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Noll, Niklas 0113 1267-19 26 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll 0185
18 Harbeck, Christian 0181 1759-6 27 Ackermann, Michael 0169
19 Gerling, Niklas 0140 1322-15 28 Trantau, Dieter 0120 851-8
20 Geisen, Holger 0165 29 Roob, Felix 0174
21 Sellin, Karl-Heinz 0141 1028-7 30 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian 0166 1064-3
22 Skatulla, Tobias 0133 903-10 31 Shchuka, Vladimir 0193 1561-2
23 Dahlke, Hans 0164 896-8 32 Mehrabi, Mohammad Quasim 0187
24 Harbeck, Leonard 0179 33 Kallenbach, Tim 0074 1335-27
25 Janus, Joshua Noel 0175 1068-6

nach oben