SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Peters, Michael 0089 1595-68 15 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich 0189
10 Lüpke, Helmut 0161 16 Strunck, Daniel 0170 1027-7
11 Peters, Arne 0079 1420-29 2001 Hanne, Manfred 0045 799-21
12 Krogmann, Peter 0005 2002 Lenders, Matthias 0136
13 Barumian, Valerii 0152 2003 Lenders, Tobias 0172 780-2
14 Lange, Simon 0153 794-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Matt Inn Dortmund 2 — VKZ: 61244

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schwarz, Andreas 0015 1482-12 20 Schneider, Julian 0032
10 Litzenberg, David 0016 1436-27 21 Schill, Maxim 0031
11 Verhoeven, Uwe 0026 22 Cotta, Moritz 0037 778-1
12 Haug, Mike 0028 1022-13 23 Nölker, Philipp 0039 1005-5
13 Geiß, Jonas 0024 970-5 24 Overthun, Leander 0021
14 Kapulica, Tomislav 0025 1035-6 25 Müller, Daniel Alexander 0023
15 Böttcher, Colin 0018 867-9 26 Fork, Julian 0019
16 Neveling, Lorenz 0027 1101-10 27 Reinicke, Ulf 0042 1141-7
17 Orth, Mark 0033 28 Giese, Lukas 0043
18 Schnurbus, Dominik 0029 789-1 29 Neveling, Justus 0044 891-3
19 Goth, Lennart 0034 30 Grunow, Carlo Frank 0045

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Dortmunder SV 5 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Noori, Mir Ahmad 0110 1447-94 44 Liebegut, Phil 1050 1045-6
34 Haneberg, Alexander 1055 1702-61 45 Gorodetsky, Michael 1082 1058-16
35 Busse, Siegfried 0153 1267-81 46 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 1044-10
36 Prior, Michael 1071 1229-9 47 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061
37 Kantor, Tim 1084 1362-57 48 Albruschat, Timo 1059 880-2
38 Schleif, Siegmar 0056 1171-88 49 Sun, Ziyang 1063
39 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro 1048 1054-17 50 Büttner, Sarah 0152
40 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald 1046 1032-19 51 Finke, Lara 0144
41 Sarx, Konrad 1013 1122-14 52 Stahl, Joel Bennet 1060
42 Mierau, Matthias 1070 53 Acer, Yigit 1062
43 Perogan, Andre 1017 54 Stahl, Leonard 1064

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Rochade Eving 3 — VKZ: 61228

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Sprungala, Erik 1089 1861-30 40 Saygili, Selcuk 1077
18 Krams, Amatus 1094 1688-21 41 Saygili, Bugra 1078
19 Hoidis, Paul 1008 1253-24 42 Korkmaz, Mehmet-Ali 1088
20 Schulz, Dennis 1059 1698-45 43 Körber, Nicolas 1053 781-1
21 Tork, Ryan Zachary 1097 1109-6 44 Urbanski, René André 1114 768-2
22 Nathe, Nico 1073 1418-14 45 Kahraman, Ibrahim 1079
23 Boszczon, Dennis 1096 1450-10 46 Aydin, Sinan 1083
24 Gehrmann, Nick 1110 1282-8 47 Aydin, Semih 1082
25 Okon, Malvin 1101 1129-8 48 Roth, Anis 1112
26 Jorczyk, Nils 1027 49 Osmic, Albin 1109
27 Kasanzew, Daniel 1103 1058-45 50 Wart, Jennifer 1119
28 Bui, Anh Minh 1071 51 Hoidis, Anna 1034
29 Jerke, Kathrin 1041 783-1 52 Eraslan, Baran 1121
30 Durmus, Özgür 1075 851-1 53 Riedner, Katharina 1056
31 Frei, Jakob 1107 54 Bayram, Baris 1084
32 Aktas, Cemali 1067 807-1 55 Kocabas, Aysegül 1087
33 Flunkert, Finn 1116 56 Karatag, Hüseyin 1095
34 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias 1117 57 Groth, Lars Jaron 1100
35 Große Siestrup, Paul 1118 801-4 58 Cekirdek, Ilayda 1102
36 Constantin, Casey 1054 1099-6 59 Braun, Marvin 1104
37 Gezer, Sertan 1085 828-4 60 Yildiz, Muhammed Güven 1122
38 Schneider, Dietrich 1120 61 Haubrock, Luca-Rine 1125
39 Riedner, Julius 1057

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Brackel 10 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
73 Edelkamp, Maximilian 1175 1424-19 105 Dahlheim, Paul Richard 1198
74 Römer, Alois 1217 1639-41 106 Dezent, Boris 1222 784-2
75 Stych, Paul 1178 1316-23 107 Eberwein, Liam 1251
76 Farhoudah, Majd 1135 1214-14 108 Elier, Logman 1203 752-10
77 Eberwein, Leander 1171 1438-36 109 Gazel, Efe 1243
78 Zabudkin, David 1199 1059-14 110 Gazel, Yasin Emir 1244
79 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich 1125 1420-24 111 Glander, Joel 1261
80 Frieling, Samuel 1214 112 Heyden, Jonas 0625 1949-67
81 Vetter, Jonas Henry 1172 1074-8 113 Kaszubowski, Ben 1151
82 Redicker, Nando 1238 1016-6 114 Makarov, Elias 1245
83 Fischer, Tobias 1232 1098-10 115 Schiffers, Isabel 1249 758-1
84 Römer, Uri 1218 1430-35 116 Schmidt, Niklas 1226
85 Deitsche, Alexej 1176 1170-39 117 Schwensen, Dominik 1247
86 Elier, Basmalah 1192 1001-22 118 Schwiddessen, Meinolf 0007
87 Weiß, Julian 1195 119 Trümper, Ute 1022
88 Farhoudah, Amir 1141 120 Werlich, Noah 1191
89 Mhamad, Kevin 1177 1271-26 121 Werlich, Sheena Lara Sophie 1190
90 Ilayyan, Yasin 1252 122 Turianskyi, Maksym 1268 1366-17
91 Aburayyan, Amira 1250 844-5 123 Kohlborn, Paul 1270
92 Krasko, Maximilian 1154 923-4 124 Ruhland, Simon 1269
93 Butusov, Maxim 1246 1164-35 125 Butusov, Lukas 1271 836-7
94 Kmet, Alexander 1209 927-15 126 Groll, Jonas Luca 1272
95 Kommessin, Felix 1262 1322-35 127 Draxler, Bennet 1274 848-2
96 Vorobyov, Peter 1219 1036-18 128 Draxler, Henning 1275 826-3
97 Kmet, Georg 1208 877-14 129 Keller, Tim 1273 762-3
98 Block, Philipp 1240 130 Knoblauch, Simon 1278 1079-21
99 Skolnik, Andrius 1241 1354-18 131 Rittinghaus, Valentin 1276
100 Galjardt, Wladimir 1196 132 Rozanowske, Max 1277
101 Remberg, Florian 1227 133 Rosenke, Michael 1279
102 Edelkamp, Justus 1212 1111-7 134 Steppan, Niels 1280 1742-15
103 Aouragh, Mohamed 1248 135 Wegener, Julian 1281 960-2
104 Bettenworth, Lior 1229

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Brackel 9 — VKZ: 61209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
65 Kaluza, Lucas 1065 1600-48 69 Karsten, Erik 1131 1171-16
66 Gennat, Egon Leopold 1184 1434-78 70 Sahakyan, Tigran 1235 1217-31
67 Berendes, Erik 1148 1305-18 71 Karabulut, Diyar 1156
68 Nieling, Gloria 1138 1243-25 72 Dementyev, Sergei 1223 1126-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Mengede 3 — VKZ: 61206

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Arnold, Frederic 1002 1499-20 27 Baldhoff, Jonas 1041
18 Kurella, Jens 1029 1308-7 28 Nakhmanovyc, Jan 1042
19 Nicolas, Vincent 1025 1388-7 29 Irmak, Arif 1039
20 Fizkalinez, Ivan 1027 1252-10 30 Pendzig, Moritz 1021
21 Zimmermann, Alfred 0272 31 Hupfeld, Frank 0067 1741-54
22 Brand, Nico 1040 32 Dunker, Leon 1044 833-3
23 Irmak, Rabia 1036 33 Rahner, Patrick 1045 1702-4
24 Grappendorf, Florian 1030 889-6 34 Echargui, Amin 1046 1408-7
25 Milek, Christoph 1038 870-5 35 Mazic, Sadik 1047
26 Radeck, Leon 1034 907-7 36 Czernik, Simon 1048 957-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Scharnhorst 1 — VKZ: 61243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siwy, Boguslaw 0016 1449-30 8 Aldarwish, Juan 1034 1488-4
2 Petrolle, Andreas 1017 1490-14 9 Benz, Friedrich 0012 914-24
3 Schröer, Oliver 1028 1377-17 10 Dezent, Irina 0028 1031-13
4 Emer, Alexander 1018 1248-11 11 Holtsch, Dieter 1041
5 Storch, Ralf 1027 1229-8 12 Bukowski, Silke 1040
6 Schruba, Peter 1033 13 Marscholek, Joachim 1042
7 Szablewicz, Christof 1037 1198-27 15 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood 1043 951-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Wambel 1 — VKZ: 61226

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krug, Michael 0176 1716-38 7 Hübel, Carsten 0177 1230-37
2 Kolb, Stefan 0117 1426-37 8 Burchert, Gottfried 0173
3 Bensch, Christian 0162 1365-17 9 Kricke, Rüdiger 0155 1231-22
4 Wolf, Manfred 0046 1397-72 10 Sünskes, Joschka 0169
5 Blaurock, Kurt 0059 1306-55 11 Kordes, Cedric Arne 0179 1024-2
6 Arnold, Winfried 0157 1356-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 — VKZ: 61242

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Noll, Niklas 0113 1267-19 26 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll 0185
18 Harbeck, Christian 0181 1759-6 27 Ackermann, Michael 0169
19 Gerling, Niklas 0140 1322-15 28 Trantau, Dieter 0120 851-8
20 Geisen, Holger 0165 29 Roob, Felix 0174
21 Sellin, Karl-Heinz 0141 1028-7 30 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian 0166 1064-3
22 Skatulla, Tobias 0133 903-10 31 Shchuka, Vladimir 0193 1561-2
23 Dahlke, Hans 0164 32 Mehrabi, Mohammad Quasim 0187
24 Harbeck, Leonard 0179 33 Kallenbach, Tim 0074 1335-27
25 Janus, Joshua Noel 0175 1021-7

nach oben