SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Dortmunder SV 5

33 Noori, Mir Ahmad — DWZ: 1447-94 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1716-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1595-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1482-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Harbeck, Christian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1759-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1861-30 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1639-41 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1600-48 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
34 Haneberg, Alexander — DWZ: 1702-61 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1449-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1365-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1436-27 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1253-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Zabudkin, David SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1059-14 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1388-7 1:0 3.5 aus 7
35 Busse, Siegfried — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1490-14 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1397-72 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1420-29 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1035-6 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1028-7 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1698-45 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Frieling, Samuel SF Brackel 10; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1305-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1252-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
36 Prior, Michael — DWZ: 1229-9 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-55 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1101-10 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1271-26 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1171-16 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
37 Kantor, Tim — DWZ: 1362-57 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1377-17 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1356-22 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Harbeck, Leonard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1450-10 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1217-31 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 889-6 1:0 0.5 aus 5
38 Schleif, Siegmar — DWZ: 1171-88 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-4 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1021-7 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1282-8 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1170-39 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1702-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
39 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro — DWZ: 1054-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1248-11 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1230-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Cotta, Moritz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 778-1 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Ilayyan, Yasin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1001-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
40 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald — DWZ: 1032-19 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1027-7 +:- 1.0 aus 7
8 Fork, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Ackermann, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1036-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1164-35 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Echargui, Amin SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1408-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
41 Sarx, Konrad — DWZ: 1122-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 780-2 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
8 Mazic, Sadik SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
42 Mierau, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Perogan, Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Liebegut, Phil — DWZ: 1045-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1198-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 801-4 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Rittinghaus, Valentin SF Brackel 9; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
45 Gorodetsky, Michael — DWZ: 1058-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Jelica, Jan Mario — DWZ: 1044-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kattwinkel, Jerome — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Albruschat, Timo — DWZ: 880-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Sun, Ziyang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
50 Büttner, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Finke, Lara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Stahl, Joel Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Acer, Yigit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Stahl, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )