SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Dortmunder SV 5

33 Noori, Mir Ahmad — DWZ: 1517-86 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1510
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1604-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-60 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1489-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
34 Haneberg, Alexander — DWZ: 1470-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1481
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1414-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1283-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1406-5 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1474-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
35 Busse, Siegfried — DWZ: 1316-71 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1299
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1411-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1387-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1109-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 811-2 1:0 1.0 aus 4
36 Prior, Michael — DWZ: 1059-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1108
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1373-52 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1160-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 788-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
37 Kantor, Tim — DWZ: 1325-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1371
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1408-14 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 843-5 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 788-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
38 Schleif, Siegmar — DWZ: 1205-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1168
6 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 761-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 715-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
39 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro — DWZ: 1113-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1107
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1254-8 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1256-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Cotta, Moritz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
40 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald — DWZ: 1080-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1068
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1113-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1205-100 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 986-2 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Fork, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
41 Sarx, Konrad — DWZ: 1018-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1058
6 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1089-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
42 Mierau, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Perogan, Andre — DWZ: 1264-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Liebegut, Phil — DWZ: 874-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 916
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1197-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
45 Gorodetsky, Michael — DWZ: 835-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Jelica, Jan Mario — DWZ: 829-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kattwinkel, Jerome — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Albruschat, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Sun, Ziyang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
50 Büttner, Sarah — DWZ: 1453-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Finke, Lara — DWZ: 1412-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Stahl, Joel Bennet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Acer, Yigit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Stahl, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )