SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2

9 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1684-60 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1666
1 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1023-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1489-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1487-87 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1564-12 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1218-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1341-28 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-3 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1414-27 1:0 3.5 aus 7
10 Lüpke, Helmut — DWZ: 1406-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1395
2 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1044-2 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1474-23 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1482-49 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1158-19 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
2 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1220-4 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1411-11 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
11 Peters, Arne — DWZ: 1109-22 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1224
3 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 903-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Verhoeven, Uwe Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1384-3 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1316-71 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1127-23 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1286-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1315-14 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1106-3 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1254-8 1:0 5.0 aus 8
12 Krogmann, Peter — DWZ: 1160-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1152
4 Harbeck, Leonard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 979-9 0:1 1.0 aus 7
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1114-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1221-4 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Stych, Paul SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1256-22 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1245-22 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1391-55 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1113-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
13 Barumian, Valerii — DWZ: 843-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 753-1 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1330-50 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
4 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1190-28 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
14 Lange, Simon — DWZ: 761-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 797
5 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 811-2 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1195-79 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1026-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
5 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1089-3 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich — DWZ: 1166-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1170
6 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 758-1 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Orth, Mark Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1011-11 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
16 Strunck, Daniel — DWZ: 986-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 944
7 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1030-17 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 942-4 0:1 8.0 aus 8
7 Aburayyan, Amira SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 783-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1266-12 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1554-1 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2001 Hanne, Manfred — DWZ: 778-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 777
7 Schnurbus, Dominik Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1163-3 0:1 6.0 aus 6
8 Kmet, Georg SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 747-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1146-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 758-1 0:1 1.5 aus 7
7 Benz, Friedrich SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 963-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2002 Lenders, Matthias — DWZ: 823-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Lenders, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sarx, Konrad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1018-10 +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 940-5 0:1 2.0 aus 7
8 Holtsch, Dieter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Trantau, Dieter — DWZ: 852-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Ackermann, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Baldhoff, Jonas SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
29 Roob, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1014-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Cotta, Moritz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 4
8 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - -:+ 3.0 aus 3
31 Shchuka, Vladimir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 946-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
32 Mehrabi, Mohammad Quasim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 912-9 -:+ 3.5 aus 4