SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Scharnhorst 1

1 Siwy, Boguslaw — DWZ: 1415-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1421
1 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1519-50 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1627-13 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1369-29 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1251-5 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 +:-
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1600-32 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1667-61 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1481-8 +:- 2.5 aus 8
2 Petrolle, Andreas — DWZ: 1411-12 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1413
2 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1292-72 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1372-11 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1190-11 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1172-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 +:-
2 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1317-11 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1394-6 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1422-24 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Schröer, Oliver — DWZ: 1393-15 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1384
3 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1390-51 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1123-20 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1321-21 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1121-13 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 +:-
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1391-70 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Verhoeven, Uwe Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1384-3 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Emer, Alexander — DWZ: 1249-9 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1243
4 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1079-15 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1221-24 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1232-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 917-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1188-4 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 +:-
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1318-53 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1227-23 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 980-10 +:- 1.0 aus 8
5 Storch, Ralf — DWZ: 1150-6 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1179
5 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1011-18 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1331-5 1:0 8.0 aus 9
5 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1016-23 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1337-56 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 +:-
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1322-20 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1152-36 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 780-3 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Schruba, Peter — DWZ: 1098-4 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1101
6 Sarx, Konrad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1058-11 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1254-5 0:1 9.0 aus 9
4 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1262-16 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1012-20 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1157-1 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 +:-
6 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1168-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 705-3 +:- 1.0 aus 7
7 Szablewicz, Christof — DWZ: 1172-25 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1141
7 Liebegut, Phil Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1039-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1296-4 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1002-4 +:- 2.0 aus 6
7 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1077-10 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 896-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 +:-
7 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1253-19 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Cotta, Moritz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 5
8 Aldarwish, Juan — DWZ: 1563-2 — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: ) 1568
8 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 896-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Fischer, Tobias SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1147-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Kmet, Alexander SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 796-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 759-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 +:-
8 SC Wambel 1 +:-
6 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 967-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1172-4 +:- 3.0 aus 5
9 Benz, Friedrich — DWZ: 942-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 918
7 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1074-12 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 772-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
10 Dezent, Irina — DWZ: 1028-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
11 Holtsch, Dieter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Bukowski, Silke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Marscholek, Joachim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1140-11 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4