SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Wambel 1

1 Krug, Michael — DWZ: 1601-32 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1477-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1461-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1607-14 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
1 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1327-24 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1175-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1251-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1415-28 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1637-62 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kolb, Stefan — DWZ: 1449-34 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1352-12 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Stych, Paul SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1316-23 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1206-14 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1222-6 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Harbeck, Christian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1789-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1394-6 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Bensch, Christian — DWZ: 1317-11 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1427-25 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1507-54 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1381-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1101-14 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1337-56 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1411-12 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1201-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1211-24 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Wolf, Manfred — DWZ: 1391-70 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Verhoeven, Uwe Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1384-3 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1315-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1123-20 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Zabudkin, David SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1066-13 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1157-1 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1394-15 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 843-5 +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Blaurock, Kurt — DWZ: 1318-53 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1139-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1366-25 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1421-18 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 917-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 896-3 +:- 0.5 aus 5
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1249-9 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1034-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Arnold, Winfried — DWZ: 1322-20 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 979-11 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1412-53 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Tork, Ryan Zachary SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1078-5 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Frieling, Samuel SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1037-8 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1001-25 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Baldhoff, Jonas SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1150-6 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 902-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Hübel, Carsten — DWZ: 1230-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 875-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1080-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1321-6 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1016-20 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
8 Burchert, Gottfried — DWZ: 1168-101 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1011-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1254-5 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1046-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Dunker, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1098-4 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Harbeck, Leonard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 967-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
9 Kricke, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1253-19 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 787-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Dortmunder SV 5 +:-
8 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 896-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1172-25 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 790-2 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 772-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
10 Sünskes, Joschka — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Kordes, Cedric Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 744-2 1:0 0.0 aus 8
8 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5