SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Brackel 10

73 Edelkamp, Maximilian — DWZ: 1249-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1178
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1349-27 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1443-17 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1411-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
74 Römer, Alois — DWZ: 1249-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1264
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1315-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1408-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1604-31 0:1 3.0 aus 5
75 Stych, Paul — DWZ: 1256-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1270
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1215-11 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1418-33 0:1 2.5 aus 3
76 Farhoudah, Majd — DWZ: 1214-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Eberwein, Leander — DWZ: 1202-27 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1246
4 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1122-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1220-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1254-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1283-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
78 Zabudkin, David — DWZ: 1184-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1088
5 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 891-3 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1387-69 0:1 3.5 aus 5
79 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich — DWZ: 1126-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1172
6 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 940-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Irmak, Rabia SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 784-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1089-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1373-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
80 Frieling, Samuel — DWZ: 1012-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1051
6 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
81 Vetter, Jonas Henry — DWZ: 1095-7 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1065
5 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 890-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
82 Redicker, Nando — DWZ: 1026-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 972
7 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1043-21 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1197-24 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
83 Fischer, Tobias — DWZ: 1148-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1149
6 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 758-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1554-1 0:1 4.0 aus 4
84 Römer, Uri — DWZ: 995-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1047
8 Weiß, Julian SF Brackel 9; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Benz, Friedrich SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 963-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
85 Deitsche, Alexej — DWZ: 1043-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
86 Elier, Basmalah — DWZ: 942-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
87 Weiß, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
88 Farhoudah, Amir — DWZ: 901-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Mhamad, Kevin — DWZ: 1025-10 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
90 Ilayyan, Yasin — DWZ: 813-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Aburayyan, Amira — DWZ: 783-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Baldhoff, Jonas SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
92 Krasko, Maximilian — DWZ: 952-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
93 Butusov, Maxim — DWZ: 1032-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
94 Kmet, Alexander — DWZ: 801-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
95 Kommessin, Felix — DWZ: 806-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
96 Vorobyov, Peter — DWZ: 827-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
97 Kmet, Georg — DWZ: 748-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
98 Block, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
99 Skolnik, Andrius — DWZ: 990-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
100 Galjardt, Wladimir — DWZ: 745-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
101 Remberg, Florian — DWZ: 742-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
102 Edelkamp, Justus — DWZ: 1014-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
103 Aouragh, Mohamed — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
104 Bettenworth, Lior — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
105 Dahlheim, Paul Richard — DWZ: 859-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
106 Dezent, Boris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
107 Eberwein, Liam — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
108 Elier, Logman — DWZ: 713-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
109 Gazel, Efe — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
110 Gazel, Yasin Emir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
111 Glander, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
112 Heyden, Jonas — DWZ: 1949-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
113 Kaszubowski, Ben — DWZ: 898-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
114 Muzik, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
115 Schiffers, Isabel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
116 Schmidt, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
117 Schwensen, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
118 Schwiddessen, Meinolf — DWZ: 1457-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
119 Trümper, Ute — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
120 Werlich, Noah — DWZ: 1115-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
121 Werlich, Sheena Lara Sophie — DWZ: 1000-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
122 Turianskyi, Maksym — DWZ: 778-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
123 Kohlborn, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
124 Ruhland, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
125 Butusov, Lukas — DWZ: 799-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
126 Groll, Jonas Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )