SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Brackel 9

65 Kaluza, Lucas — DWZ: 1600-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1424-19 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1267-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1499-20 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1449-30 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1595-68 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1482-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1447-94 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1861-30 0:1 8.0 aus 9
66 Gennat, Egon Leopold — DWZ: 1434-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Berendes, Erik — DWZ: 1305-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1639-41 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1420-29 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1436-27 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1253-24 1:0 2.5 aus 7
68 Nieling, Gloria — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Harbeck, Christian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1759-6 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1490-14 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1716-38 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1022-13 +:- 1.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1698-45 0:1 4.5 aus 8
69 Karsten, Erik — DWZ: 1171-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Stych, Paul SF Brackel 10; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1322-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1388-7 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1426-37 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1027-7 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1229-9 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Tork, Ryan Zachary SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1109-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
70 Sahakyan, Tigran — DWZ: 1217-31 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1438-36 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1252-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1377-17 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1365-17 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 799-21 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Nölker, Philipp Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1005-5 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1362-57 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1418-14 0:1 8.0 aus 9
71 Karabulut, Diyar — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Zabudkin, David SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1059-14 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1397-72 0:1 7.5 aus 9
72 Dementyev, Sergei — DWZ: 1126-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1420-24 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1028-7 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
6 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1248-11 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-55 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 780-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Overthun, Leander Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
85 Deitsche, Alexej — DWZ: 1170-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8)
7 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1016-6 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Harbeck, Leonard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
7 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 870-5 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1229-8 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1356-22 0:1 7.0 aus 8
7 Fork, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1171-88 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1450-10 0:1 9.0 aus 9
86 Elier, Basmalah — DWZ: 1001-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 5)
7 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1021-7 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1230-37 +:- 1.5 aus 4
7 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1561-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1054-17 1:0 4.5 aus 7
87 Weiß, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1430-35 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 8
8 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 907-7 1:0 0.0 aus 4
93 Butusov, Maxim — DWZ: 1164-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 7)
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1198-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Mehrabi, Mohammad Quasim DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1032-19 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1282-8 0:1 7.0 aus 7
94 Kmet, Alexander — DWZ: 927-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1488-4 0:1 9.0 aus 9
131 Rittinghaus, Valentin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 3)
8 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1141-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Liebegut, Phil Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1045-6 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1129-8 1:0 1.0 aus 4