SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SG Mengede 3

17 Arnold, Frederic — DWZ: 1443-17 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1491
1 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1249-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1349-27 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Harbeck, Christian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1831-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Kurella, Jens — DWZ: 1308-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1250
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1564-12 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1315-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1023-9 0:1 2.5 aus 4
19 Nicolas, Vincent — DWZ: 1220-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1250
2 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1158-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1202-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1215-11 1:0 0.5 aus 4
20 Fizkalinez, Ivan — DWZ: 1106-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1173
3 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1216-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1122-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1049-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
21 Zimmermann, Alfred — DWZ: 1391-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1366
4 Tork, Ryan Zachary SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1066-4 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 891-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1044-2 1:0 2.0 aus 4
22 Brand, Nico — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1221-4 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Zabudkin, David SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1184-12 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 940-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 941-6 1:0 0.0 aus 1
23 Irmak, Rabia — DWZ: 784-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 768
4 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1126-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
24 Grappendorf, Florian — DWZ: 890-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 874
6 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 942-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Vetter, Jonas Henry SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1095-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
25 Milek, Christoph — DWZ: 758-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 702
7 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 903-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
6 Fischer, Tobias SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1148-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1043-21 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 903-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
26 Radeck, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1025-10 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Weiß, Julian SF Brackel 9; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 753-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
27 Baldhoff, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Aburayyan, Amira SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 783-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Nakhmanovyc, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
29 Irmak, Arif — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Pendzig, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hupfeld, Frank — DWZ: 1741-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Dunker, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 758-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4