SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Rochade Eving 3

17 Sprungala, Erik — DWZ: 1776-15 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1256-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1415-28 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1663-33 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1637-62 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1471-10 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1461-89 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1201-10 +:- 4.0 aus 7
1 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1262-12 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1443-31 1:0 3.5 aus 8
18 Krams, Amatus — DWZ: 1352-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1411-12 1:0 6.5 aus 8
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1449-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 979-11 1:0 1.0 aus 8
2 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1452-25 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
19 Hoidis, Paul — DWZ: 1123-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1251-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1394-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1391-70 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1394-6 +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 875-3 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1507-54 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1358-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
20 Schulz, Dennis — DWZ: 1337-26 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1222-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1249-9 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1318-53 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1211-24 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Böttcher, Colin Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 906-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1315-74 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1331-32 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1175-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
21 Tork, Ryan Zachary — DWZ: 1078-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1337-56 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1322-20 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1034-3 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1421-18 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1206-14 0:1 3.5 aus 8
22 Nathe, Nico — DWZ: 1388-7 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1157-1 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1150-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1230-37 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 780-3 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1139-5 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 962-8 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1002-4 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1035-15 1:0 4.0 aus 9
23 Boszczon, Dennis — DWZ: 1271-6 — Punkte: 9.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 896-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1098-4 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1168-101 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 967-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 705-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1412-53 1:0 6.5 aus 8
5 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 902-6 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Fischer, Tobias SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1147-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 980-26 1:0 4.0 aus 8
24 Gehrmann, Nick — DWZ: 1294-5 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1172-25 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 772-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Overthun, Leander Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1184-82 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Harbeck, Leonard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 6
7 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1152-15 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1046-13 1:0 3.5 aus 5
25 Okon, Malvin — DWZ: 896-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 759-2 +:- 1.5 aus 7
8 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1563-2 0:1 9.0 aus 9
8 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1253-19 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Rittinghaus, Valentin SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1412-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
26 Jorczyk, Nils — DWZ: 1204-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kasanzew, Daniel — DWZ: 1058-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bui, Anh Minh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Jerke, Kathrin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1106-14 0:1 7.0 aus 7
30 Durmus, Özgür — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Frei, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Aktas, Cemali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
33 Flunkert, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1080-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 790-2 0:1 4.5 aus 8
35 Große Siestrup, Paul — DWZ: 812-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nakhmanovyc, Jan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1171-5 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Liebegut, Phil Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1040-5 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 744-2 1:0 0.0 aus 8
36 Constantin, Casey — DWZ: 1099-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Gezer, Sertan — DWZ: 785-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schneider, Dietrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Riedner, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Saygili, Selcuk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Saygili, Bugra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Korkmaz, Mehmet-Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Körber, Nicolas — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Urbanski, René André — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kahraman, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Aydin, Sinan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Aydin, Semih — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Roth, Anis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Osmic, Albin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Wart, Jennifer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Hoidis, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Eraslan, Baran — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Riedner, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Bayram, Baris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Kocabas, Aysegül — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Karatag, Hüseyin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Groth, Lars Jaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Cekirdek, Ilayda — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Braun, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Yildiz, Muhammed Güven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Haubrock, Luca-Rine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )