SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Rochade Eving 3

17 Sprungala, Erik — DWZ: 1564-12 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1601
1 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1414-27 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1604-31 +:- 3.0 aus 5
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
18 Krams, Amatus — DWZ: 1254-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1337
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1411-11 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1418-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
19 Hoidis, Paul — DWZ: 1158-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1213
2 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1220-4 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1408-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1387-69 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1406-5 +:- 1.0 aus 4
20 Schulz, Dennis — DWZ: 1216-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1213
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1106-3 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1254-8 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1373-52 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1109-22 0:1 3.0 aus 4
21 Tork, Ryan Zachary — DWZ: 1066-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1133
4 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1391-55 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-19 0:1 4.0 aus 5
22 Nathe, Nico — DWZ: 1221-4 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1246
5 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1113-5 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1256-36 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1160-35 1:0 1.5 aus 4
23 Boszczon, Dennis — DWZ: 942-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1143
6 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 890-2 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1089-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1205-100 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 986-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
24 Gehrmann, Nick — DWZ: 1163-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1221
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1197-24 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 778-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2
25 Okon, Malvin — DWZ: 903-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 887
7 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 758-1 +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1554-1 0:1 4.0 aus 4
8 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1226-18 0:1 3.0 aus 3
26 Jorczyk, Nils — DWZ: 1203-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kasanzew, Daniel — DWZ: 1058-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Bui, Anh Minh — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Jerke, Kathrin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Durmus, Özgür — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Frei, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Aktas, Cemali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Flunkert, Finn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
35 Große Siestrup, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nakhmanovyc, Jan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Constantin, Casey — DWZ: 1099-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Gezer, Sertan — DWZ: 785-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schneider, Dietrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Riedner, Julius — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Saygili, Selcuk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Saygili, Bugra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Korkmaz, Mehmet-Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Körber, Nicolas — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Urbanski, René André — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kahraman, Ibrahim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Aydin, Sinan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Aydin, Semih — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Roth, Anis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Osmic, Albin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Wart, Jennifer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Hoidis, Anna — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Eraslan, Baran — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Riedner, Katharina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Bayram, Baris — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Kocabas, Aysegül — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Karatag, Hüseyin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Groth, Lars Jaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Cekirdek, Ilayda — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Braun, Marvin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Yildiz, Muhammed Güven — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Haubrock, Luca-Rine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )