SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3

17 Noll, Niklas — DWZ: 1213-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1455-32 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 979-11 1:0 1.0 aus 8
18 Harbeck, Christian — DWZ: 1789-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1175-23 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1508-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1461-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1449-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1386-26 1:0 4.0 aus 8
19 Gerling, Niklas — DWZ: 1201-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1604-63 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1206-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 915-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1256-5 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1697-17 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
2 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1404-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1332-32 1:0 5.0 aus 8
20 Geisen, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1231-18 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 875-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1222-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1578-55 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1393-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1391-70 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Frieling, Samuel SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1029-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
21 Sellin, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1034-3 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1394-6 0:1 1.0 aus 7
5 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 905-7 +:- 2.0 aus 7
4 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 920-4 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1337-56 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1299-75 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Tork, Ryan Zachary SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1078-5 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1318-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
22 Skatulla, Tobias — DWZ: 962-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1157-1 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1389-7 -:+ 8.0 aus 9
23 Dahlke, Hans — DWZ: 902-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1211-24 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Schnurbus, Dominik Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 789-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 759-2 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1140-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1272-6 0:1 9.0 aus 9
5 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1322-20 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1002-4 0:1 2.0 aus 6
24 Harbeck, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 990-28 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1413-53 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1294-5 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
6 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1168-101 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Fischer, Tobias SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1147-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
25 Janus, Joshua Noel — DWZ: 826-3 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 843-5 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1016-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 705-3 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 771-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1184-82 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1253-19 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1099-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
26 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll — DWZ: 744-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1169-29 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Weiß, Julian SF Brackel 9; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 3
7 Cotta, Moritz Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Dunker, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1080-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 812-1 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Kordes, Cedric Arne SC Wambel 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1132-16 0:1 7.0 aus 7
27 Ackermann, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Trantau, Dieter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 851-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Nölker, Philipp Matt Inn Dortmund 2; DWZ: 796-1 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1011-18 0:1 5.5 aus 8
28 Trantau, Dieter — DWZ: 851-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
29 Roob, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
30 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian — DWZ: 1014-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Roob, Felix DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
31 Shchuka, Vladimir — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
32 Mehrabi, Mohammad Quasim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
33 Kallenbach, Tim — DWZ: 1382-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Krasko, Maximilian SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 967-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2