SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Matt Inn Dortmund 2

9 Schwarz, Andreas — DWZ: 1471-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1663-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1604-63 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1461-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1751-16 ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1386-26 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1455-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1508-19 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1415-28 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
10 Litzenberg, David — DWZ: 1427-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1404-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1394-6 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1578-55 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1358-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1411-12 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
11 Verhoeven, Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1391-70 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1211-24 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1394-15 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
12 Haug, Mike — DWZ: 979-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1322-20 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1213-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1352-12 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1331-32 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1175-23 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
2 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1256-5 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
4 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1249-9 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
13 Geiß, Jonas — DWZ: 915-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1201-10 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Kapulica, Tomislav — DWZ: 875-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1230-37 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 794-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1315-74 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1123-20 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1002-4 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1222-6 0:1 5.5 aus 8
15 Böttcher, Colin — DWZ: 906-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1337-26 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 Neveling, Lorenz — DWZ: 780-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1034-3 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1139-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1388-7 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1150-6 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
17 Orth, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1169-29 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
18 Schnurbus, Dominik — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 772-19 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 902-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1149-17 0:1 4.5 aus 6
19 Goth, Lennart — DWZ: 916-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1116-15 0:1 7.0 aus 7
20 Schneider, Julian — DWZ: 787-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1253-19 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1412-53 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1337-56 0:1 5.0 aus 8
21 Schill, Maxim — DWZ: 705-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 SC Wambel 1 +:-
6 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 790-2 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1184-82 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1271-6 0:1 9.0 aus 9
6 Krasko, Maximilian SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 967-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1206-14 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1098-4 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
22 Cotta, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 SC Wambel 1 +:-
8 Roob, Felix DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 744-2 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1080-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1172-25 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
23 Nölker, Philipp — DWZ: 796-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ackermann, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 797-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1202-17 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 759-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
24 Overthun, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1294-5 0:1 7.0 aus 7
6 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 917-6 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Dunker, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
25 Müller, Daniel Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Fork, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1011-18 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1001-27 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Echargui, Amin SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
27 Reinicke, Ulf — DWZ: 1171-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 812-1 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Kmet, Georg SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 856-8 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Rittinghaus, Valentin SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1412-6 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Mazic, Sadik SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1; DWZ: 1563-2 -:+ 9.0 aus 9
28 Giese, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Neveling, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Grunow, Carlo Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )