SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Matt Inn Dortmund 2

9 Schwarz, Andreas — DWZ: 1489-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1481
1 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1604-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1684-60 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1487-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1564-12 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1286-20 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1341-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1443-17 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Litzenberg, David — DWZ: 1474-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1422
2 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1283-10 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1406-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1482-49 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1315-14 0:1 2.5 aus 5
11 Verhoeven, Uwe — DWZ: 1384-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1387-69 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
3 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1109-22 -:+ 6.5 aus 8
12 Haug, Mike — DWZ: 979-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 980
4 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1306-19 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1160-35 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1226-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1254-10 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1190-28 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1245-22 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1308-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
13 Geiß, Jonas — DWZ: 851-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 877
2 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1023-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
14 Kapulica, Tomislav — DWZ: 811-2 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 871
5 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1256-36 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 761-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1049-4 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1316-71 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1158-19 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1026-3 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1106-3 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Böttcher, Colin — DWZ: 916-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 890
4 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1127-23 0:1 3.5 aus 7
16 Neveling, Lorenz — DWZ: 788-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 748
4 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 1044-2 0:1 2.0 aus 7
4 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1114-4 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1221-4 0:1 7.0 aus 8
17 Orth, Mark — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 1166-28 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
18 Schnurbus, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: 778-18 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 903-5 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1011-11 0:1 4.0 aus 5
19 Goth, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 1025-10 0:1 6.0 aus 6
20 Schneider, Julian — DWZ: 788-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 773
6 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1; DWZ: 1226-18 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1330-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 1391-55 0:1 4.0 aus 7
21 Schill, Maxim — DWZ: 715-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 638
7 SC Wambel 1 +:-
6 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 753-1 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1195-79 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 942-4 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Krasko, Maximilian SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 952-2 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1266-12 0:1 2.5 aus 7
22 Cotta, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 SC Wambel 1 +:-
8 Roob, Felix DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: 758-1 1:0 0.0 aus 7
7 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1113-14 0:1 4.5 aus 7
23 Nölker, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ackermann, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 827-8 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1146-12 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3; DWZ: 758-1 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
24 Overthun, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: 1163-3 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 940-5 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Dunker, Leon SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
25 Müller, Daniel Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Fork, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5; DWZ: 1030-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1022-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Echargui, Amin SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Reinicke, Ulf — DWZ: 1185-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1167
8 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Kmet, Georg SF Brackel 10; DWZ: 747-5 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Rittinghaus, Valentin SF Brackel 9; DWZ: 1187-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Mazic, Sadik SG Mengede 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Giese, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Neveling, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )