SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3 1384-8 9,0 9 100
2 Aldarwish, Juan SC Scharnhorst 1 1486-3 9,0 9 100
3 Nathe, Nico SV Rochade Eving 3 1429-10 8,0 9 89
4 Sprungala, Erik SV Rochade Eving 3 1697-23 8,0 9 89
5 Wolf, Manfred SC Wambel 1 1388-71 7,5 9 83
6 Mhamad, Kevin SF Brackel 10 1118-19 7,0 7 100
7 Gehrmann, Nick SV Rochade Eving 3 1286-7 7,0 7 100
8 Arnold, Winfried SC Wambel 1 1340-21 7,0 8 88
9 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 5 1675-59 7,0 8 88
10 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1325-26 7,0 9 78
11 Kantor, Tim Dortmunder SV 5 1431-55 6,5 8 81
12 Petrolle, Andreas SC Scharnhorst 1 1475-13 6,5 8 81
13 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1599-65 6,5 9 72
14 Kricke, Rüdiger SC Wambel 1 1215-20 6,0 7 86
15 Emer, Alexander SC Scharnhorst 1 1267-10 6,0 9 67
16 Sobottka, Hans-Gerald Dortmunder SV 5 1011-18 5,5 8 69
17 Storch, Ralf SC Scharnhorst 1 1186-7 5,5 8 69
18 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 3 1219-7 5,5 8 69
19 Schruba, Peter SC Scharnhorst 1 1112-5 5,5 9 61
20 Kolb, Stefan SC Wambel 1 1456-35 5,0 6 83
21 Schröer, Oliver SC Scharnhorst 1 1369-16 5,0 7 71
22 Szablewicz, Christof SC Scharnhorst 1 1227-26 5,0 8 63
23 Blaurock, Kurt SC Wambel 1 1311-54 5,0 8 63
24 Eberwein, Leander SF Brackel 10 1381-35 5,0 8 63
25 Zimmermann, Alfred SG Mengede 3 1383-57 5,0 8 63
26 Krug, Michael SC Wambel 1 1657-34 5,0 8 63
27 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 5 1304-78 5,0 9 56
28 Römer, Uri SF Brackel 10 1306-22 4,5 6 75
29 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 5 1087-16 4,5 7 64
30 Janus, Joshua Noel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 916-4 4,5 8 56
31 Prior, Michael Dortmunder SV 5 1174-7 4,5 8 56
32 Schulz, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 3 1424-32 4,5 8 56
33 Siwy, Boguslaw SC Scharnhorst 1 1446-29 4,5 8 56
34 Rahner, Patrick SG Mengede 3 1662-1 4,0 4 100
35 Vetter, Moritz Friedrich SF Brackel 10 1469-22 4,0 5 80
36 Brand, Nico SG Mengede 3 1157-1 4,0 7 57
37 Burchert, Gottfried SC Wambel 1 1182-102 4,0 7 57
38 Gerling, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1311-12 4,0 7 57
39 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 - 4,0 8 50
40 Deitsche, Alexej SF Brackel 9 988-31 4,0 8 50
41 Bensch, Christian SC Wambel 1 1331-13 4,0 8 50
42 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 10 1459-32 4,0 8 50
43 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 9 1217-23 4,0 9 44
44 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 3 1508-19 3,5 4 88
45 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 9 1189-22 3,5 5 70
46 Krams, Amatus SV Rochade Eving 3 1671-16 3,5 5 70
47 Harbeck, Christian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1759-6 3,5 5 70
48 Berendes, Erik SF Brackel 9 1316-17 3,5 6 58
49 Nicolas, Vincent SG Mengede 3 1285-6 3,5 7 50
50 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 9 1172-16 3,5 8 44
51 Kaluza, Lucas SF Brackel 9 1376-38 3,5 8 44
52 Cotta, Moritz Matt Inn Dortmund 2 778-1 3,0 5 60
53 Lenders, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 787-1 3,0 5 60
54 Große Siestrup, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3 810-2 3,0 5 60
55 Elier, Basmalah SF Brackel 9 1013-21 3,0 5 60
56 Reinicke, Ulf Matt Inn Dortmund 2 1150-6 3,0 5 60
57 Fischer, Tobias SF Brackel 10 1164-8 3,0 5 60
58 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 5 1192-85 3,0 6 50
59 Kapulica, Tomislav Matt Inn Dortmund 2 986-4 3,0 7 43
60 Liebegut, Phil Dortmunder SV 5 1045-6 2,5 3 83
61 Nölker, Philipp Matt Inn Dortmund 2 828-2 2,5 4 63
62 Hoidis, Paul SV Rochade Eving 3 1278-22 2,5 7 36
63 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 5 1433-91 2,5 8 31
64 Schwarz, Andreas Matt Inn Dortmund 2 1460-11 2,5 8 31
65 Trantau, Dieter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 851-8 2,0 2 100
66 Weiß, Julian SF Brackel 9 - 2,0 3 67
67 Dunker, Leon SG Mengede 3 924-1 2,0 3 67
68 Sarx, Konrad Dortmunder SV 5 1151-13 2,0 3 67
69 Riedesel, Karl-Friedrich DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1169-29 2,0 3 67
70 Stych, Paul SF Brackel 10 1316-23 2,0 3 67
71 Rittinghaus, Valentin SF Brackel 9 1530-10 2,0 3 67
72 Tork, Ryan Zachary SV Rochade Eving 3 1109-6 2,0 5 40
73 Redicker, Nando SF Brackel 10 993-5 2,0 6 33
74 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 - 2,0 7 29
75 Dementyev, Sergei SF Brackel 9 867-8 2,0 7 29
76 Dahlke, Hans DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 913-7 2,0 7 29
77 Sellin, Karl-Heinz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 990-5 2,0 7 29
78 Schnurbus, Dominik Matt Inn Dortmund 2 789-1 1,5 3 50
79 Hübel, Carsten SC Wambel 1 1230-37 1,5 4 38
80 Nieling, Gloria SF Brackel 9 1279-24 1,5 6 25
81 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 3 1279-6 1,5 6 25
82 Milek, Christoph SG Mengede 3 751-3 1,5 7 21
83 Hanne, Manfred DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 782-20 1,5 7 21
84 Wang, Kevin Xiangtian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1014-2 1,0 1 100
85 Dezent, Irina SC Scharnhorst 1 1031-13 1,0 1 100
86 Skolnik, Andrius SF Brackel 10 1097-10 1,0 1 100
87 Kallenbach, Tim DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1337-26 1,0 1 100
88 Echargui, Amin SG Mengede 3 - 1,0 2 50
89 Krasko, Maximilian SF Brackel 10 967-3 1,0 2 50
90 Kordes, Cedric Arne SC Wambel 1 1010-1 1,0 2 50
91 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 1236-18 1,0 2 50
92 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1311-1 1,0 2 50
93 Karabulut, Diyar SF Brackel 9 - 1,0 3 33
94 Baldhoff, Jonas SG Mengede 3 - 1,0 3 33
95 Frieling, Samuel SF Brackel 10 - 1,0 3 33
96 Lauterbach, Levi-Matias SV Rochade Eving 3 - 1,0 3 33
97 Kmet, Georg SF Brackel 10 854-12 1,0 3 33
98 Okon, Malvin SV Rochade Eving 3 930-6 1,0 4 25
99 Lange, Simon DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 794-4 1,0 5 20
100 Litzenberg, David Matt Inn Dortmund 2 1427-25 1,0 5 20
101 Lüpke, Helmut DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 - 1,0 7 14
102 Schill, Maxim Matt Inn Dortmund 2 696-4 1,0 7 14
103 Strunck, Daniel DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 1025-5 1,0 7 14
104 Haug, Mike Matt Inn Dortmund 2 983-12 1,0 8 13
105 Geiß, Jonas Matt Inn Dortmund 2 970-5 0,5 1 50
106 Vetter, Jonas Henry SF Brackel 10 1074-8 0,5 1 50
107 Benz, Friedrich SC Scharnhorst 1 915-23 0,5 2 25
108 Grappendorf, Florian SG Mengede 3 935-4 0,5 5 10
109 Edelkamp, Maximilian SF Brackel 10 1391-15 0,5 5 10
110 Nakhmanovyc, Jan SG Mengede 3 - 0,0 1 0
111 Jerke, Kathrin SV Rochade Eving 3 - 0,0 1 0
112 Holtsch, Dieter SC Scharnhorst 1 - 0,0 1 0
113 Orth, Mark Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 0,0 1 0
114 Mehrabi, Mohammad Quasim DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 - 0,0 1 0
115 Goth, Lennart Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 0,0 1 0
116 Irmak, Rabia SG Mengede 3 783-2 0,0 1 0
117 Ilayyan, Yasin SF Brackel 10 809-3 0,0 1 0
118 Böttcher, Colin Matt Inn Dortmund 2 885-5 0,0 1 0
119 Kmet, Alexander SF Brackel 9 955-13 0,0 1 0
120 Mazic, Sadik SG Mengede 3 - 0,0 2 0
121 Aburayyan, Amira SF Brackel 10 806-3 0,0 2 0
122 Vorobyov, Peter SF Brackel 10 810-13 0,0 2 0
123 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 939-9 0,0 2 0
124 Al Mahmuood, Mahmuood SC Scharnhorst 1 952-1 0,0 2 0
125 Schneider, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 0,0 3 0
126 Ackermann, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 - 0,0 3 0
127 Verhoeven, Uwe Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 0,0 3 0
128 Roob, Felix DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 - 0,0 3 0
129 Fork, Julian Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 0,0 3 0
130 Overthun, Leander Matt Inn Dortmund 2 - 0,0 3 0
131 Barumian, Valerii DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 2 - 0,0 4 0
132 Radeck, Leon SG Mengede 3 768-2 0,0 4 0
133 Neveling, Lorenz Matt Inn Dortmund 2 913-5 0,0 4 0
134 Zabudkin, David SF Brackel 10 1059-14 0,0 4 0
135 Harbeck, Leonard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 - 0,0 6 0
136 Kamal, Marlon Bacilll DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 3 739-3 0,0 8 0