SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Hansa Dortmund 4

25 Bischof, Detlef — DWZ: 2179-131 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1674-51 1:0 4.5 aus 8
26 Bischof, Martin — DWZ: 1771-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1735-34 0:1 5.5 aus 8
27 Vojdani, Bahram — DWZ: 1627-65 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1427-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Ewe, Kevin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1517-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1838-90 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1520-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Duschek, Günter SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1550-163 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1699-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
28 Werner, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schrimpl, Michael — DWZ: 1438-87 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1595-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1801-52 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1263-60 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1559-95 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Heutehaus, Nils SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1395-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1599-23 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1594-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
30 Giesenberg, Angela — DWZ: 1513-71 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zill, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1483-55 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1666-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Rabe, Mark FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1097-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Reker, Yves SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1432-45 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1390-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Roeske, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1356-40 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1691-58 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Vujanic, Dragan SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
31 Reinacher, Detlev — DWZ: 1611-174 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Benke, Werner SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1447-205 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1550-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Grüneberg, Ingo FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1236-48 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Sölbrandt, Robin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1348-27 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1206-9 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1343-58 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1665-45 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Haupt, Rainer SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1540-109 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
32 Brohl, Thomas — DWZ: 1414-51 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1486-126 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1450-133 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schlettig, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1178-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1242-11 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1372-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Zarske, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1254-78 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1546-22 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1303-14 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
33 Goldbeck, Daniel Ernst — DWZ: 1478-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier — DWZ: 1365-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1398-26 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1231-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Draeger, Hubertus SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1356-77 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1355-36 1:0 2.0 aus 6
35 Kuss, Eugen — DWZ: 1286-6 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1408-14 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Weimer, Tobias FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1039-21 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Weirauch, Martin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1130-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1121-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1417-2 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1479-28 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1232-3 1:0 3.0 aus 7
36 Fahle, Karl-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1262-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Alsaabi, Husam — DWZ: 1074-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Böttger, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1347-108 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Schmidt, Andreas N. FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1128-28 +:- 1.0 aus 3
7 Deventer, Alexander SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 921-6 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1121-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
38 Gerwinn, Ulrich — DWZ: 1097-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1258-13 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1248-12 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Kopelevitsch, Alexander FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1539-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1202-17 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1243-23 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Simon, Ludwig SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1266-59 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1566-9 0:1 5.5 aus 6
39 Riepe, Markus — DWZ: 915-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Marienfeld, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1442-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1315-74 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
40 Leucht, Hendrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Albert, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Weber, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Lück, Hans — DWZ: 718-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Vosoghi, Arian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Kokkinis, Ioannis — DWZ: 1604-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1428-32 1:0 3.5 aus 6