SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Eichlinghofen 3

17 Stede, Joachim — DWZ: 1699-12 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1427-53 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1735-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1838-90 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1542-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1506-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1627-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
18 Deggim, Dietmar — DWZ: 1594-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Röll, Uwe FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1357-78 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1559-95 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Roeske, Werner SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1356-40 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Duschek, Günter SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1550-163 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1674-51 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1485-86 1:0 3.5 aus 7
19 Vujanic, Dragan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1513-71 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
20 Haupt, Rainer — DWZ: 1540-109 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1263-60 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1600-55 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1390-42 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1343-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1599-23 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1550-43 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Zill, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1483-55 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1587-173 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
21 Fischer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1531-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1432-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
22 Winkler, Daniel — DWZ: 1303-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Drucks, Gerd SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1288-77 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1729-56 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1450-133 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Benke, Werner SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1447-205 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1414-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
23 Aust, Werner — DWZ: 1506-111 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1684-44 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
24 Hering, Franz — DWZ: 1521-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schlettig, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1178-30 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Deventer, Daniel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1527-34 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1206-9 0:1 2.0 aus 8
25 Gitschel, Peter — DWZ: 1417-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wolf, Hermann — DWZ: 1355-36 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dickhut, Jonas SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1433-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Zarske, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1254-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1565-37 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1398-26 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1538-125 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1334-22 0:1 2.5 aus 4
27 Skoecz, Horst — DWZ: 1195-98 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Schmidt, Andreas N. FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1128-28 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Sölbrandt, Robin SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1348-27 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1372-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
28 Klepping, Walter — DWZ: 1101-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Wengelnik, Erwin — DWZ: 1110-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Horenburg, Oliver — DWZ: 1845-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Grewe, Markus — DWZ: 1807-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Grewe, Stefan — DWZ: 823-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Blöcker, Walter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Schönfeld, Gisela — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Stadermann, Leni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Richter, Tim — DWZ: 1297-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Böckmann, Lieselotte FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1014-62 1:0 0.5 aus 2
37 Spinczyk, Simon — DWZ: 1173-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kopelevitsch, Alexander FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1539-25 +:- 2.5 aus 5
38 Toporowski, Kenneth — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Krapohl, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Scholz, Benedict — DWZ: 1233-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1242-11 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Richert, Peter SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1121-13 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Wilke, Anna SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 807-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1468-21 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1408-14 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Böttger, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1347-108 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1252-5 0:1 4.0 aus 7
41 Voß, Theodor — DWZ: 882-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Grote, Daniel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 989-6 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1121-18 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Slusarski, Lukas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1231-4 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Gravekarstens, Manfred Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1484-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1258-13 0:1 4.5 aus 7
42 Franke, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hebestreit, Roman FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 973-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
43 Graberg, Nathalie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Nalliboyana, Sivaram — DWZ: 1566-9 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sahakyan, Tigran SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1035-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3 +:-
8 Slusarski, David SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3; DWZ: 1417-2 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Draeger, Hubertus SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1356-77 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1248-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1097-10 1:0 2.0 aus 7
45 Sutschkowa, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Verch, Jake — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Kleyn, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1534-27 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1080-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Boszczon, Dennis SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1271-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1