SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 3

17 Wiebesiek, Michael — DWZ: 1483-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1816-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1473-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1720-26 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1598-70 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1374-59 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1739-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
18 Borch, Roland — DWZ: 1474-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Wehling, Rüdiger SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1525-97 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1636-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Kreis, Steffen SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1455-14 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Stede, Joachim SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1641-15 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Fietz, Udo SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1635-54 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Röll, Uwe FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1256-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Sennholz, Michael SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1541-57 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
19 Heutehaus, Nils — DWZ: 1467-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1391-45 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1379-138 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1885-88 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schulte, Thorsten SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1569-45 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1422-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Wangrin, Stefan Alfons FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1316-67 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Dickhut, Jonas SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1489-15 1:0 3.5 aus 6
20 Roeske, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1235-14 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1383-30 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 2054-69 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Deggim, Dietmar SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1631-66 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Zill, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Giesenberg, Angela SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1508-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Grüneberg, Ingo FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1252-50 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kassemeier, Achim SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1293-13 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
21 Grimme, Rudolf — DWZ: 1363-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Schneider, Daniel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1759-54 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Haupt, Rainer SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Heinz SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1319-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1640-185 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schlettig, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1092-34 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Deventer, Alexander SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 938-8 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
22 Drucks, Gerd — DWZ: 1238-79 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1434-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Schleuß, Jürgen Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1151-65 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1512-20 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Benke, Werner SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1415-207 0:1 4.0 aus 8
23 Zimmermann, Detlev — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Tomasjan, Samuel SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1812-54 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schacht, Jürgen SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1503-132 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
24 Zarske, Michael — DWZ: 1277-80 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1147-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wolf, Hermann SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1400-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Brohl, Thomas SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1480-54 0:1 4.0 aus 8
25 Gutschow, Werner — DWZ: 1219-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Wilke, Anna — DWZ: 828-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Scholz, Benedict SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1581-15 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Karsten, Erik SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1171-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
27 Omar, Idris — DWZ: 1030-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Böttger, Siegfried SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1296-110 1:0 3.0 aus 7
28 Slusarski, Lukas — DWZ: 1557-15 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rimm, Marco SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1194-25 +:- 2.5 aus 6
7 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1266-23 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1518-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Voß, Theodor SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1056-8 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Cardos Rodríguez, Javier SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1371-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Wilkins, Petra FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1115-53 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Römer, Alois SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1691-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
29 Slusarski, David — DWZ: 1716-15 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Botta, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 3; DWZ: 1119-2 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 4; DWZ: 1704-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 7; DWZ: 1490-39 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Nalliboyana, Sivaram SV Eichlinghofen 3; DWZ: 1749-27 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Kuss, Eugen SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1387-8 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Weimer, Tobias FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1039-23 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Butusov, Maxim SF Brackel 8; DWZ: 1182-36 1:0 1.0 aus 2
30 Abdulaziz, Aluan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Omar, Roni — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Scorpan, Nicolae SV Rochade Eving 2; DWZ: 1193-15 0:1 4.5 aus 7
32 Boldbaatar, Mandah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Tutaev, Dmitrij — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Tutaev, Anna — DWZ: 747-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Hartmann, Aidana — DWZ: 739-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Hakobyan, Lusine — DWZ: 704-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Bagdasaryan, Monika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Hakobyan, Hamlet — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Bagdasaryan, Djuli — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Hegmann, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Paplowski, Till — DWZ: 1133-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Gielisch, Hendrik — DWZ: 1280-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Wegge, Martin — DWZ: 1620-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Müller, Michaela — DWZ: 985-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Schulte-Vierling, Michaela — DWZ: 1335-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Schulz, Jessica — DWZ: 1081-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Simon, Ludwig — DWZ: 1266-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Gerwinn, Ulrich SC Hansa Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1105-13 1:0 2.0 aus 7
48 Fischer, Gerhard — DWZ: 1320-74 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Schulte, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1707-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Kaiser, Stephanie — DWZ: 875-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kopelevitsch, Alexander FS Dortmund 5; DWZ: 1529-27 0:1 2.5 aus 5