SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2

9 Schulte, Hubert — DWZ: 1683-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1837-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Rabe, Heino Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1711-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1861-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1732-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1747-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1712-89 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1733-46 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1711-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
10 Boxberg, Marc — DWZ: 1765-80 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Surmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1675-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Lanwehr, Klaus Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1740-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1709-28 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1700-74 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Raszelenberg, Patrick FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1726-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1691-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1698-95 1:0 5.5 aus 7
11 Lenser, Uwe — DWZ: 1658-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kirchdörfer, Jan SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1661-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1614-50 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Kuttnick, Helmut Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1713-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1459-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schülein, Wolfgang SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1954-26 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1577-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1583-214 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
12 Ziemek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1565-240 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Bensman, Ilja SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1559-44 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1525-57 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Schulte, Hans Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1683-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1366-47 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1677-29 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1464-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1578-16 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1676-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1768-59 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Wilke, Thomas — DWZ: 1483-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1531-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1554-148 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Gröning, Uwe Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1661-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1199-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Hansmeyer, Christoph SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1699-25 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Kawka, Bogdan FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1462-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1528-79 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1670-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
14 Hanhart, Peter — DWZ: 1514-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1474-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1480-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Dainat, Hasso Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1562-47 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1604-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Gerlach, Andreas SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1573-69 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1328-87 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1638-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1642-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1672-93 0:1 7.5 aus 9
15 Wilke, Klaus — DWZ: 1504-90 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1487-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1458-35 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1398-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gehrmann, Ralf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1513-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Tautz, Eugen FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1432-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1536-91 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1580-106 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schultz, Hauke SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1457-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Kolter, Kai Uwe — DWZ: 1434-33 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Jahic, Edin SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1488-50 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1423-78 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1249-12 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Nagelfeld, Jörg SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1566-26 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1428-53 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1602-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Wiebesiek, Michael — DWZ: 1520-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1562-53 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1661-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Borch, Roland — DWZ: 1543-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1457-44 1:0 2.5 aus 8
19 Heutehaus, Nils — DWZ: 1395-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1276-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1365-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
21 Grimme, Rudolf — DWZ: 1344-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Giesa, Rolf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1410-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
22 Drucks, Gerd — DWZ: 1289-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1580-19 0:1 5.5 aus 9
50 Kaiser, Stephanie — DWZ: 816-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1430-32 0:1 1.0 aus 1