SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1

1 Bommert, Marius — DWZ: 1732-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hain, Christian SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1767-82 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1676-78 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Rabe, Heino Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1711-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1683-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1860-61 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1747-62 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1711-89 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1733-46 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Krohn, Christopher — DWZ: 1708-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1758-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1837-62 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Surmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1674-49 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1801-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1677-29 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1699-74 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Raszelenberg, Patrick FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1725-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Noori, Nasir — DWZ: 1407-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1711-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1677-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1614-50 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1794-93 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Hansmeyer, Christoph SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1699-25 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1616-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1691-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Techen, Reinhold — DWZ: 1458-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1530-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1522-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1658-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schulte, Hans Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1683-51 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Gerlach, Andreas SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1542-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1576-32 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1583-214 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Driesner, Reinhard — DWZ: 1366-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1697-95 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1564-240 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gröning, Uwe Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1661-67 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Gehrmann, Ralf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1512-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1464-24 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1671-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Vonhoff, Frederik — DWZ: 1487-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wiemann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1552-43 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1553-148 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Schirmer, Michael FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1403-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1578-16 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1675-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Pinner, Moritz — DWZ: 1198-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1768-59 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1473-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1480-16 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wilke, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1483-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1801-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Kawka, Bogdan FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1461-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1528-79 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1670-40 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Neuwinger, Lothar — DWZ: 1542-113 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1487-56 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1458-35 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1468-69 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Nagelfeld, Jörg SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1564-26 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1638-82 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1001 Kallenbach, Niko — DWZ: 1432-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1624-92 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1421-78 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1666-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Tautz, Eugen FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1431-113 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1641-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1002 Termer, Valerian — DWZ: 1249-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hlopotov, Oleg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1637-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Giesa, Rolf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1408-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Peters, Michael — DWZ: 1604-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1513-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1535-91 0:1 4.5 aus 8
11 Peters, Arne — DWZ: 1211-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Teitz, Egon SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1241-18 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1364-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Krogmann, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1503-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
17 Noll, Niklas — DWZ: 1213-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1578-106 0:1 5.5 aus 9
18 Harbeck, Christian — DWZ: 1789-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schultz, Hauke SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1456-35 1:0 2.5 aus 5
20 Geisen, Holger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sun, Ziyang Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
22 Skatulla, Tobias — DWZ: 962-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wald, Franz-Josef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1340-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
31 Shchuka, Vladimir — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 4)
8 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1442-24 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1561-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
33 Kallenbach, Tim — DWZ: 1382-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1579-19 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9