SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Lünen 1

1 Ziegler, Markus — DWZ: 1747-62 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1733-46 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Hain, Christian SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1767-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1677-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Rabe, Heino Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1711-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1683-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1732-27 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Herrmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1795-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 FS Dortmund 3 +:-
1 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1583-214 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schülein, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1954-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1691-97 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1711-46 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1837-62 +:- 3.5 aus 6
2 Surmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1675-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1658-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1578-16 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Winkler, Fabian — DWZ: 1677-29 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1676-25 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Krug, Roland SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1784-43 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1677-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1614-50 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1565-240 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1709-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Lanwehr, Klaus Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1740-111 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 FS Dortmund 3 +:-
3 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1528-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Hansmeyer, Christoph — DWZ: 1699-25 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1670-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Bensman, Ilja SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1559-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Wilke, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1483-27 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1410-20 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Kuttnick, Helmut Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1713-138 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 FS Dortmund 3 +:-
4 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1638-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Gerlach, Andreas — DWZ: 1573-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1642-33 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1698-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1531-74 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1525-57 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1514-31 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1459-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schulte, Hans Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1683-51 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 FS Dortmund 3 +:-
6 Gehrmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1513-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1580-106 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1768-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1474-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1554-148 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1504-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1366-47 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Dainat, Hasso Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1562-47 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 FS Dortmund 3 +:-
7 Nagelfeld, Jörg — DWZ: 1566-26 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1562-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1550-101 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1276-102 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1458-35 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1434-33 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Neuwinger, Lothar DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-113 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1469-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 FS Dortmund 3 +:-
5 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1536-91 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Giesa, Rolf — DWZ: 1410-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1580-19 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1672-93 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
8 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1273-100 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1423-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1344-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Termer, Valerian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1249-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1450-133 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 FS Dortmund 3 +:-
9 Grötken, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Baca, Marius — DWZ: 1083-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Ladener, Klaus — DWZ: 1246-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wastian, Hans-Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1675-35 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1462-89 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1457-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
12 Baca, Niklas — DWZ: 1549-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1398-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 FS Dortmund 3 +:-
13 Schnelle, Meinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Buhl, Joachim — DWZ: 1418-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Gehrmann, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1135-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Nagel, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Schiwy, Stephan — DWZ: 1190-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1365-83 1:0 4.5 aus 7
18 Heimeshoff, Nils — DWZ: 939-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Goldbach, Colin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Schulz, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Radike, Axel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Radike, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Töws, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Al Haj, Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Hovhannisyan, Narek — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Hovhannisyan, Grigor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Isfort, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Teitz, Egon — DWZ: 1241-18 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1213-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1227-37 0:1 1.0 aus 4