SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

FS Dortmund 3

17 Erkelenz, Ralf — DWZ: 1971-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1712-89 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1583-214 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1733-46 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Hain, Christian SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1767-82 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1837-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Surmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1675-49 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1683-87 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1732-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1861-61 0:1 4.5 aus 8
19 Bommert, Christian — DWZ: 1700-74 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1672-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1691-97 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1711-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1677-18 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1614-50 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1765-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1709-28 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Herrmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1795-93 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
20 Dite, Alexander — DWZ: 1617-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1578-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1676-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bensman, Ilja SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1559-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1525-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1410-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
21 Khess, Roman — DWZ: 1634-20 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1528-79 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1670-40 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Krug, Roland SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1784-43 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1531-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1554-148 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Lanwehr, Klaus Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1740-111 1:0 3.0 aus 7
22 Mokros, Jürgen — DWZ: 1577-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1638-82 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1642-33 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1768-59 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Wiemann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1554-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1480-16 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1658-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1459-50 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Kuttnick, Helmut Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1713-138 0:1 3.0 aus 8
23 Howorka, Roland — DWZ: 1464-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1550-101 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1458-35 0:1 1.5 aus 9
4 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1565-240 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1366-47 1:0 1.0 aus 6
24 Schirmer, Michael — DWZ: 1403-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1474-61 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1487-26 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schulte, Hans Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1683-51 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3001 Kawka, Bogdan — DWZ: 1462-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1457-44 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1580-106 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1672-93 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1423-78 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wilke, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1483-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1199-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Gröning, Uwe Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1661-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3002 Herrmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1328-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1365-83 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1562-53 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Hlopotov, Oleg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1637-20 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1276-102 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1514-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dainat, Hasso Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1562-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3003 Tautz, Eugen — DWZ: 1432-113 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1580-19 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Wastian, Hans-Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1675-35 1:0 5.0 aus 6
8 Wegner, Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1443-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1504-90 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1432-21 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1550-43 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3004 Link, Werner — DWZ: 1498-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1227-37 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Stys, Darius SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1585-16 0:1 1.5 aus 2
34 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1428-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1434-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7