SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

FS Dortmund 3

17 Erkelenz, Ralf — DWZ: 1978-70 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
18 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1746-82 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1778
1 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1469-207 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1669-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Hain, Christian SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1807-80 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1833-60 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Surmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1674-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Bommert, Christian — DWZ: 1724-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1754
2 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1697-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1672-96 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1703-43 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1623-13 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1623-48 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Dite, Alexander — DWZ: 1650-27 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1625
3 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1621-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1637-22 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Bensman, Ilja SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1591-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1519-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
21 Khess, Roman — DWZ: 1610-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1612
4 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1569-77 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1657-38 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Krug, Roland SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1768-42 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1564-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1537-146 0:1 3.0 aus 5
22 Mokros, Jürgen — DWZ: 1599-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1598
5 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1640-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1626-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1689-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Wiemann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1550-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1465-14 0:1 3.0 aus 4
23 Howorka, Roland — DWZ: 1461-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1451
5 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1576-92 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1511-33 0:1 1.0 aus 5
24 Schirmer, Michael — DWZ: 1425-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1407
6 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1461-57 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3001 Kawka, Bogdan — DWZ: 1427-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1462
6 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1495-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1591-105 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1655-89 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1358-77 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3002 Herrmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1289-83 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1245
7 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1338-82 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1589-51 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Hlopotov, Oleg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1655-19 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1267-99 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3003 Tautz, Eugen — DWZ: 1375-111 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1433
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1481-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Wastian, Hans-Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1692-32 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Wegner, Peter Dortmunder SV 3; DWZ: 1433-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3004 Link, Werner — DWZ: 1518-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1509
8 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1231-35 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Stys, Darius SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1574-15 0:1 1.5 aus 2