SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Brackel 6

41 Hain, Christian — DWZ: 1807-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1773
1 Greiff, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1749-26 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1746-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1746-82 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1470-207 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1669-44 0:1 3.5 aus 5
42 Raschkowski, Alexander — DWZ: 1781-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1758
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-27 0:1 2.0 aus 4
43 Czarnetzki, Reinhold — DWZ: 1703-43 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1728
3 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1395-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Schülein, Wolfgang SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1997-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1724-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1621-15 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1672-96 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
44 Krug, Roland — DWZ: 1768-42 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1792
3 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1630-28 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Khess, Roman FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1610-19 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1569-77 1:0 1.0 aus 5
45 Schultz, Bernfried — DWZ: 1691-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
4 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1375-46 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Gerlach, Andreas SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1517-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1640-80 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1637-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
46 Garbuz, Nicole — DWZ: 1689-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1596
5 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1176-5 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Gehrmann, Ralf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1501-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1599-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1520-89 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1657-38 0:1 3.0 aus 5
47 Wastian, Mareike — DWZ: 1576-92 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1644
6 Nagelfeld, Jörg SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1563-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1461-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1495-43 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1626-32 1:0 3.0 aus 5
48 Krüger, Georg — DWZ: 1655-89 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1660
6 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1418-20 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Giesa, Rolf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1412-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Kawka, Bogdan FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1427-16 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1338-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1591-105 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6001 Hlopotov, Oleg — DWZ: 1655-19 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1664
7 Termer, Valerian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1265-13 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1289-83 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1231-35 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6002 Wastian, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1692-32 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1675
8 Ladener, Klaus SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1245-22 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Tautz, Eugen FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1375-111 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1481-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6003 Schultz, Hauke — DWZ: 1456-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1451
8 Harbeck, Christian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1831-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1443-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6004 Hlopotov, Nikita — DWZ: 1580-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )