SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2

9 Abicht, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1676-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1667
1 Greiff, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1749-26 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1746-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Raszelenberg, Patrick FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1680-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Romczik, Detlef — DWZ: 1833-60 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1823
1 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1690-83 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1705-27 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schülein, Wolfgang SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1997-25 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1746-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1470-207 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
11 Bickel, Wieland — DWZ: 1623-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1603
3 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1395-19 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1630-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1724-69 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Kirchdörfer, Jan — DWZ: 1669-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1671
2 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1678-67 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1697-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
13 Bensman, Ilja — DWZ: 1591-42 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1615
3 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1594-232 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hansmeyer, Christoph SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1671-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1650-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1621-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Kolberg, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1564-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1571
4 Wilke, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1476-25 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1454-49 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Gerlach, Andreas SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1517-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Khess, Roman FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1610-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1569-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
15 Wiemann, Peter — DWZ: 1550-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1551
5 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1422-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1599-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1640-80 0:1 3.5 aus 5
16 Iwannek, Dieter — DWZ: 1461-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1438
5 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1477-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1176-5 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Gehrmann, Ralf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1501-38 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schirmer, Michael FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1425-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1520-89 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2001 Sellin, Reinhard — DWZ: 1512-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1494
6 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1479-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Neuwinger, Lothar DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1543-112 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2002 Jahic, Edin — DWZ: 1501-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1496
7 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1401-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2003 Isbruch, Lars — DWZ: 1352-88 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Wald, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1366-53 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1348
8 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 941-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2005 Kwapinski, Henryk — DWZ: 1334-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2006 Beckers, Jürgen — DWZ: 1267-99 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1286
8 Heutehaus, Nils SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1357-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Nagelfeld, Jörg SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1563-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1289-83 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2007 Haufe, Ulrich — DWZ: 1195-95 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1185
8 Giesa, Rolf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1412-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2008 Brinkmann, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1433-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2009 Chadt-Rausch, Ralf — DWZ: 1423-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Stys, Darius — DWZ: 1574-15 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1585
8 Link, Werner FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1518-49 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1495-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5