SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Dortmunder SV 3

17 Rabe, Heino — DWZ: 1711-87 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1860-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1683-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Bommert, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1732-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1747-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hain, Christian SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1767-82 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
18 Surmann, Christoph — DWZ: 1674-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Herrmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1794-93 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1801-53 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1708-28 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Schülein, Wolfgang SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1954-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1711-89 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Raszelenberg, Patrick FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1725-25 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1733-46 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1711-46 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1676-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
19 Reineke, Tobias — DWZ: 1614-50 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lanwehr, Klaus Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1740-111 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1658-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1407-20 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1677-29 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1699-74 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1583-214 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1691-97 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Krug, Roland SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1783-43 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1677-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
20 Hirschler, Walter — DWZ: 1522-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kuttnick, Helmut Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1713-138 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1564-240 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1458-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Gerlach, Andreas SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1542-67 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1616-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1697-95 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
3 Bensman, Ilja SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1558-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
21 Heinrich, Christoph — DWZ: 1553-148 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulte, Hans Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1683-51 +:- 3.5 aus 8
5 Wilke, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1483-27 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1487-26 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Gehrmann, Ralf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1512-39 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Khess, Roman FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1633-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1671-24 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1675-25 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1624-92 -:+ 7.5 aus 9
4 Wiemann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1552-43 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
22 Müller, Gerd Reiner — DWZ: 1480-16 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gröning, Uwe Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1661-67 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1513-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1198-6 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1576-32 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1578-16 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1670-40 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Hlopotov, Oleg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1637-20 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1473-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
23 Eschmann, Heike — DWZ: 1458-35 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Dainat, Hasso Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1561-47 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1503-90 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Neuwinger, Lothar DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1542-113 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Nagelfeld, Jörg SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1564-26 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1464-24 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1528-79 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1641-33 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Wastian, Hans-Georg SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1675-35 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1487-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
24 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter — DWZ: 1421-78 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 2; DWZ: 1408-14 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2; DWZ: 1442-24 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1; DWZ: 1432-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Giesa, Rolf SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1408-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Kawka, Bogdan FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1461-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1638-82 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1578-106 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Schultz, Hauke SF Brackel 6; DWZ: 1456-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Wald, Franz-Josef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1340-56 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3001 Wegner, Peter — DWZ: 1437-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tautz, Eugen FS Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1431-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1535-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1561-53 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2; DWZ: 1372-49 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3002 Glittenberg, Reinhard — DWZ: 1497-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2; DWZ: 1579-19 0:1 5.5 aus 9
33 Noori, Mir Ahmad — DWZ: 1461-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ladener, Klaus SF Lünen 1; DWZ: 1246-23 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 4; DWZ: 1456-44 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8