SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 6 1666-91 7,5 9 83
2 Winkler, Fabian SF Lünen 1 1677-29 7,0 9 78
3 Kraus, Reinhard SG Mengede 2 1733-46 7,0 9 78
4 Jankowski, Peter SG Mengede 2 1641-33 6,0 9 67
5 Rahner, Norbert SG Mengede 2 1670-40 6,0 9 67
6 Hansmeyer, Christoph SF Lünen 1 1699-25 5,5 7 79
7 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 6 1703-94 5,5 7 79
8 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim FS Dortmund 3 1749-86 5,5 8 69
9 Werninghaus, Klaus-Peter Dortmunder SV 3 1421-78 5,5 9 61
10 Ropel, Dennis SG Mengede 2 1520-18 5,5 9 61
11 Nagelfeld, Jörg SF Lünen 1 1564-26 5,5 9 61
12 Volmer, Martin SG Mengede 2 1578-106 5,5 9 61
13 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 4 1637-82 5,5 9 61
14 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 6 1711-46 5,5 9 61
15 Ziegler, Markus SF Lünen 1 1747-62 5,5 9 61
16 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 6 1644-98 5,0 6 83
17 Wastian, Hans-Georg SF Brackel 6 1680-34 5,0 6 83
18 Schmidt, Jonas SG Mengede 2 1686-24 5,0 7 71
19 Giesa, Rolf SF Lünen 1 1408-47 5,0 8 63
20 Gerlach, Andreas SF Lünen 1 1542-67 5,0 8 63
21 Stockhausen, Arnd SG Mengede 2 1577-52 5,0 8 63
22 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 3 1737-72 5,0 8 63
23 Wilke, Klaus SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1503-90 5,0 9 56
24 Hanhart, Peter SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1513-31 5,0 9 56
25 Wagner, Peter SG Mengede 2 1691-97 5,0 9 56
26 Krug, Roland SF Brackel 6 1783-43 4,5 6 75
27 Gerke, Dieter FS Dortmund 4 1364-83 4,5 7 64
28 Kolter, Kai Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1442-24 4,5 7 64
29 Müller, Gerd Reiner Dortmunder SV 3 1503-15 4,5 8 56
30 Gehrmann, Ralf SF Lünen 1 1512-39 4,5 8 56
31 Dieckmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 4 1553-90 4,5 8 56
32 Garbuz, Nicole SF Brackel 6 1661-55 4,5 8 56
33 Köhler, Eckart Dortmunder SV 2 1852-60 4,5 8 56
34 Heinrich, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3 1553-148 4,5 9 50
35 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1612-236 4,5 9 50
36 Hlopotov, Oleg SF Brackel 6 1637-20 4,0 6 67
37 Kawka, Bogdan FS Dortmund 3 1461-17 4,0 7 57
38 Iwannek, Dieter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1492-60 4,0 9 44
39 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 4 1577-210 4,0 9 44
40 Reineke, Tobias Dortmunder SV 3 1617-49 4,0 9 44
41 Raszelenberg, Patrick FS Dortmund 4 1725-25 3,5 4 88
42 Tautz, Eugen FS Dortmund 3 1431-113 3,5 6 58
43 Khess, Roman FS Dortmund 3 1633-20 3,5 6 58
44 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1837-62 3,5 6 58
45 Schülein, Wolfgang SF Lünen 1 1954-26 3,5 6 58
46 Bickel, Wieland SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1642-16 3,5 7 50
47 Krohn, Christopher DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1708-28 3,5 7 50
48 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1752-49 3,5 7 50
49 Wilke, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1483-27 3,5 8 44
50 Kolberg, Karl Heinz SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1549-72 3,5 8 44
51 Schulte, Hans Dortmunder SV 2 1683-51 3,5 8 44
52 Greiff, Marius DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1732-27 3,5 8 44
53 Rzoczek, Christoph FS Dortmund 4 1528-79 3,5 9 39
54 Gröning, Uwe Dortmunder SV 2 1661-67 3,0 6 50
55 Hain, Christian SF Brackel 6 1767-82 3,0 6 50
56 Bensman, Ilja SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1558-44 3,0 7 43
57 Lenser, Uwe SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1658-68 3,0 7 43
58 Abicht, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1676-78 3,0 7 43
59 Lanwehr, Klaus Dortmunder SV 2 1740-110 3,0 7 43
60 Mokros, Jürgen FS Dortmund 3 1576-32 3,0 8 38
61 Kuttnick, Helmut Dortmunder SV 2 1713-138 3,0 8 38
62 Surmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 3 1643-45 3,0 9 33
63 Schultz, Hauke SF Brackel 6 1456-35 2,5 5 50
64 Vonhoff, Frederik DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1487-26 2,5 5 50
65 Neuwinger, Lothar DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1542-113 2,5 5 50
66 Sellin, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1487-56 2,5 6 42
67 Wiemann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1552-43 2,5 6 42
68 Dainat, Hasso Dortmunder SV 2 1561-47 2,5 6 42
69 Herrmann, Christoph Dortmunder SV 2 1829-92 2,5 6 42
70 Techen, Reinhold DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1458-50 2,5 7 36
71 Hirschler, Walter Dortmunder SV 3 1522-57 2,5 7 36
72 Nettbohl, Werner FS Dortmund 4 1457-44 2,5 8 31
73 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1682-86 2,5 8 31
74 Mihajlov, Sascha FS Dortmund 4 1578-16 2,5 9 28
75 Baca, Niklas SF Lünen 1 1548-24 2,0 2 100
76 Wegner, Peter Dortmunder SV 3 1437-39 2,0 4 50
77 Kallenbach, Niko DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1432-21 2,0 5 40
78 Dite, Alexander FS Dortmund 3 1616-28 2,0 5 40
79 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 4 1671-24 2,0 5 40
80 Rabe, Heino Dortmunder SV 3 1711-87 2,0 5 40
81 Noori, Mir Ahmad Dortmunder SV 3 1461-89 1,5 2 75
82 Kaß, Ulrich Dortmunder SV 2 1506-68 1,5 2 75
83 Stys, Darius SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1584-16 1,5 2 75
84 Meinschien, Nick Dortmunder SV 2 1650-46 1,5 2 75
85 Wald, Franz-Josef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1353-55 1,5 3 50
86 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1276-102 1,5 4 38
87 Howorka, Roland FS Dortmund 3 1464-24 1,5 4 38
88 Noori, Nasir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1407-20 1,5 7 21
89 Pinner, Moritz DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1198-6 1,5 8 19
90 Eschmann, Heike Dortmunder SV 3 1449-34 1,5 9 17
91 Geisen, Holger DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1035-5 1,0 1 100
92 Polenz, Mirco-Alessandro Dortmunder SV 2 1080-15 1,0 1 100
93 Schiwy, Stephan SF Lünen 1 1190-16 1,0 1 100
94 Fizkalinez, Ivan SG Mengede 2 1222-6 1,0 1 100
95 Busse, Siegfried Dortmunder SV 2 1316-73 1,0 1 100
96 Pachura, Karl-Heinz SF Brackel 6 1430-31 1,0 1 100
97 Borch, Roland SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1542-46 1,0 1 100
98 Skabs, Denis SF Brackel 6 1684-41 1,0 1 100
99 Harbeck, Christian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1789-5 1,0 1 100
100 Kwapinski, Henryk SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1347-48 1,0 2 50
101 Grawe, Herbert Dortmunder SV 2 1432-132 1,0 2 50
102 Link, Werner FS Dortmund 3 1497-51 1,0 2 50
103 Wiebesiek, Michael SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1516-67 1,0 2 50
104 Kirchdörfer, Jan SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1639-56 1,0 2 50
105 Meinschien, Finn Dortmunder SV 2 1807-49 1,0 2 50
106 Pauli, Helmut FS Dortmund 4 1227-37 1,0 4 25
107 Herrmann, Rudolf FS Dortmund 3 1280-86 1,0 6 17
108 Driesner, Reinhard DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1366-47 1,0 6 17
109 Skatulla, Tobias DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 962-8 0,5 1 50
110 Sarx, Konrad Dortmunder SV 2 1088-12 0,5 1 50
111 Kallenbach, Tim DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1382-25 0,5 1 50
112 Collisy, Klaus-Dieter FS Dortmund 3 1427-53 0,5 1 50
113 Jahic, Edin SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1487-50 0,5 1 50
114 Arnold, Frederic SG Mengede 2 1508-19 0,5 1 50
115 Haneberg, Alexander Dortmunder SV 2 1532-52 0,5 1 50
116 Cirikovic, Semsudin Dortmunder SV 2 1547-42 0,5 1 50
117 Mörchel, Lou Malte SF Brackel 6 1600-23 0,5 1 50
118 Shchuka, Vladimir DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 - 0,5 2 25
119 Peters, Arne DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1211-24 0,5 2 25
120 Teitz, Egon SF Lünen 1 1241-18 0,5 2 25
121 Heutehaus, Nils SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1395-24 0,5 2 25
122 Jesolowitz, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 2 1398-26 0,5 2 25
123 Zaremba, André Dortmunder SV 2 1408-14 0,5 2 25
124 Peters, Michael DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1637-62 0,5 2 25
125 Ladener, Klaus SF Lünen 1 1246-23 0,5 3 17
126 Schirmer, Michael FS Dortmund 3 1403-71 0,5 3 17
127 Sun, Ziyang Dortmunder SV 2 - 0,0 1 0
128 Kaiser, Stephanie SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 828-2 0,0 1 0
129 Krogmann, Peter DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1147-37 0,0 1 0
130 Schleif, Siegmar Dortmunder SV 2 1184-82 0,0 1 0
131 Noll, Niklas DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1213-17 0,0 1 0
132 Kurella, Jens SG Mengede 2 1256-5 0,0 1 0
133 Drucks, Gerd SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1288-77 0,0 1 0
134 Grimme, Rudolf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 2 1343-58 0,0 1 0
135 Gegner, Michael Dortmunder SV 2 1482-152 0,0 1 0
136 Glittenberg, Reinhard Dortmunder SV 3 1497-11 0,0 1 0
137 Raschkowski, Alexander SF Brackel 6 1758-55 0,0 1 0
138 Strauss, Zinaida Dortmunder SV 2 1859-8 0,0 1 0
139 Haufe, Ulrich SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 2 1205-97 0,0 2 0
140 Meinschien, Jens Dortmunder SV 2 1238-10 0,0 2 0
141 Termer, Valerian DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1 1249-14 0,0 2 0