SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

FS Dortmund 2

9 Ribbeck, Oliver — DWZ: 1881-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1872
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1920-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2429-122 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1919-111 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1961-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Shats, Motel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1841-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Meyer, Gerd — DWZ: 1895-160 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1893
1 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1865-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1878-18 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1733-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2243-114 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1985-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1892-98 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Natschke, Norbert SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1826-59 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1737-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
11 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1653-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1644
2 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1826-201 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1793-140 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1684-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1999-138 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2048-78 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1810-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1670-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1779-108 0:1 5.0 aus 8
12 Schläger, Reiner — DWZ: 1622-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1634
3 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1761-19 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1769-12 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1709-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 0:1 1.5 aus 8
4 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1985-78 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1673-76 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1784-122 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Konrad, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1566-38 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1850-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
13 Reschop, Romano — DWZ: 1703-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1727
4 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1741-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1744-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1982-75 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1996-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1740-56 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1440-104 -:+ 2.5 aus 8
14 Büdel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1649-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1667
5 König, Daniela SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1696-85 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1697-111 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1645-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1641-102 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-120 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1563-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1555-26 0:1 1.0 aus 8
5 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1488-7 0:1 4.5 aus 7
15 Alghawi, Abdullah — DWZ: 1729-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1726
6 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1713-65 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1621-61 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Mai, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1520-76 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1768-65 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Wübbeke, Christoph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1868-66 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1622-63 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1707-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Gläsel, Dieter SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1584-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
16 Vogt, Christian — DWZ: 1509-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1509
7 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1708-86 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1690-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Knippfeld, Reinhold SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1502-68 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1732-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schroelkamp, Carsten SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1622-34 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1539-58 0:1 1.5 aus 8
6 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1752-99 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1403-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Thormann, Andre SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1873-89 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2001 Meyer, Susanne — DWZ: 1421-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1416
7 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1338-70 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2002 Remmler, Dirk — DWZ: 1627-112 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Erkelenz, Ralf — DWZ: 1970-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1962
8 Majdpour, Pouya SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1739-23 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
18 Sonntag, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1715-84 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1716
8 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1090-17 1:0 0.0 aus 2
19 Bommert, Christian — DWZ: 1728-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1732
8 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1397-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3002 Herrmann, Rudolf — DWZ: 1303-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1313
8 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1492-87 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
26 Völler, Lothar — DWZ: 1481-208 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1492
7 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1706-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
27 Rauschenbusch, Udo — DWZ: 1703-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1708
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1762-79 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1744-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
30 Winkler, Otto — DWZ: 1623-81 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1608
8 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1661-65 0:1 6.0 aus 9
53 Raskin, Vitali — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1484-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7