SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2

9 Bracht, Michael — DWZ: 1949-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1945
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1899-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1887-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
10 Gregoritsch, Dirk — DWZ: 1725-78 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1734
2 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1757-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1816-86 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 2007-137 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2424-121 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 2019-108 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Thormann, Olaf — DWZ: 1754-107 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1764
3 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1760-73 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1734-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1746-141 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2235-113 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1733-50 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Deckert, Frank — DWZ: 1859-44 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1845
4 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1685-110 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1699-94 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2024-77 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1601-75 1:0 1.0 aus 4
13 Ünal, Ramazan — DWZ: 1812-29 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1827
5 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1634-60 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1696-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1964-74 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Siebert, Martin SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1991-85 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Wirthmann, Stefan — DWZ: 1748-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1724
6 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1659-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1714-101 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1664-17 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1710-55 0:1 2.5 aus 4
15 Konetzke, Frank — DWZ: 1810-84 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1792
7 Mai, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1540-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
5 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1736-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1629-101 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
5 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1641-37 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
16 Zabel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1458-103 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1455
6 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1673-70 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Ackerhans, Gerd SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1333-93 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1703-68 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Wastian, Mareike SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1576-92 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
2001 Sänger, Dennis — DWZ: 1391-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1437
7 Haufe, Orlando SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1742-59 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1732-60 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1712-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1544-39 1:0 2.0 aus 5
17 Thormann, Andre — DWZ: 1868-88 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1871
8 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1475-14 1:0 0.5 aus 4
19 Hirschfelder, Marko — DWZ: 1425-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1455
7 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1621-57 1:0 0.0 aus 4
20 Wodrich, Michael — DWZ: 1174-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1171
8 Krüger, Georg SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1655-89 0:1 1.0 aus 1
21 Krawczyk, Christian — DWZ: 1334-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1332
8 Romczik, Detlef SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1833-60 0:1 1.0 aus 1