SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Hansa Dortmund 3

17 Wolf, Ulrich Martin — DWZ: 2197-106 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Kloster, Josef — DWZ: 2044-100 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
19 Lucht, Roland — DWZ: 2047-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Düngen, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2066-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Hoffmann, Alexander — DWZ: 2032-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Dawid, Adalbert — DWZ: 1875-69 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1901-161 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 2040-121 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1878-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1920-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1999-138 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1950-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
23 Begna, Bozidar — DWZ: 1828-204 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1653-39 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1985-56 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1776-143 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1892-99 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1803-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1729-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2048-78 1:0 2.5 aus 4
24 Lin, Yi — DWZ: 1762-22 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Schläger, Reiner FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1685-18 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1908-48 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1769-12 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1771-124 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1715-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1779-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1996-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3001 Balic, Enver — DWZ: 1741-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Reschop, Romano FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1703-71 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1810-51 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1709-77 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
4 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1709-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1869-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1952-121 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3002 König, Daniela — DWZ: 1697-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1564-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1645-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3003 Geelhaar, Thorsten — DWZ: 1713-65 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1752-15 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1705-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Mai, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1534-77 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1718-143 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1719-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Diebig, Maja SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1823-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3004 Milonas, Georgios — DWZ: 1708-86 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Vogt, Christian FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1509-53 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1624-38 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1689-112 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-74 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1517-88 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1986-76 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1775-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wübbeke, Christoph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1868-66 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3005 Zhang, Jingfu — DWZ: 1607-21 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1563-40 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1629-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1740-100 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Ackerhans, Gerd SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1282-96 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1641-102 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1402-107 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1652-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3006 Majdpour, Pouya — DWZ: 1739-23 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Erkelenz, Ralf FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1971-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1732-69 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3007 Szenasi, Laszlo — DWZ: 1594-13 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1622-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1773-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1710-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Klug, Caissa SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1589-77 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3008 Campana, Rafael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Vojdani, Bahram — DWZ: 1627-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1661-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1484-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
29 Schrimpl, Michael — DWZ: 1438-87 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schulte, Hubert SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1683-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wodrich, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1206-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Reinacher, Detlev — DWZ: 1611-174 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1762-79 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Keku, Helidon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1640-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
37 Alsaabi, Husam — DWZ: 1074-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1691-93 0:1 4.5 aus 6