SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Berghofen-Hörde 1

1 Shats, Motel — DWZ: 1841-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1999-138 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Ribbeck, Oliver FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1881-45 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Natschke, Norbert — DWZ: 1826-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1920-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2417-124 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 2033-118 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1961-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1729-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1901-161 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1878-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Menkowski, Patrick — DWZ: 1765-67 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Wilms, Christoph — DWZ: 1729-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1803-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1718-143 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Albers, Damian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2048-78 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1891-99 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1775-143 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan — DWZ: 1670-47 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1690-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1994-79 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1985-56 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1653-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1769-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Konrad, Alechander — DWZ: 1566-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1709-61 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1772-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Klukas, Achim SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1996-52 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Slanina, Aaron SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1908-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1771-124 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1779-108 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schläger, Reiner FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1679-17 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1708-77 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Weimer, Alexander — DWZ: 1555-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1645-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1732-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1952-121 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1656-77 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-45 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1869-47 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1565-48 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1689-112 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Gläsel, Dieter — DWZ: 1584-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1517-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1484-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1652-18 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1624-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1721-74 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Ünal, Ramazan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1831-30 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1764-14 1:0 4.5 aus 8
9 Stricker, Dirk — DWZ: 836-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 May, Gerhard — DWZ: 964-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Krüger, Lukas — DWZ: 1047-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Sadeghi Panah, Makan — DWZ: 1339-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1719-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Xu, Dehn — DWZ: 1403-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hering, Franz SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1521-70 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1563-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1740-100 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1775-88 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Vogt, Christian FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1509-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1629-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
14 Ezzat, Tarik — DWZ: 1385-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Stork, Bernhard — DWZ: 1397-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Ackerhans, Gerd SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1282-96 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Skoecz, Horst SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1195-98 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1637-102 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1625-65 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1710-61 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1408-106 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Bommert, Christian FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1724-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1772-73 0:1 6.0 aus 9
16 Werner, Jens — DWZ: 1463-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Ackermann, Daniel — DWZ: 1508-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Krüger, Inge SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1161-219 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1691-93 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1539-58 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1661-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1488-7 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1762-79 0:1 4.5 aus 8