SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Brackel 4

25 Fiebig, Thomas — DWZ: 2417-124 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1961-84 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Natschke, Norbert SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1826-59 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1729-81 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Ribbeck, Oliver FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1878-18 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1803-88 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1999-138 1:0 5.0 aus 8
26 Friedrichs, Klaus — DWZ: 2243-114 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1891-99 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1779-108 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1901-161 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1775-143 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 1:0 1.5 aus 8
27 Albers, Damian — DWZ: 2048-78 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Wilms, Christoph SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1729-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1653-39 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1715-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1828-204 0:1 5.0 aus 8
28 Reisberg, Andre — DWZ: 1994-79 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kartsev, Nikolay SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 2077-120 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1670-47 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1869-47 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Schläger, Reiner FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1685-18 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1769-12 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1690-96 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1718-143 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
29 Klukas, Achim — DWZ: 1996-52 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1985-56 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Konrad, Alechander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1566-38 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Reschop, Romano FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1703-71 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1986-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1762-22 1:0 5.5 aus 9
30 Siebert, Martin — DWZ: 1945-86 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1810-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Ünal, Ramazan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1831-30 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1732-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
31 Krüger, Sven — DWZ: 1952-121 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1656-77 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1771-124 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1555-26 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1564-48 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1708-77 +:- 4.0 aus 9
4 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1709-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Winkler, Daniel SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1303-14 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1741-5 1:0 3.0 aus 7
32 Diebig, Maja — DWZ: 1823-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1705-60 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1713-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4001 Wübbeke, Christoph — DWZ: 1868-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1563-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1752-15 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1708-86 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4002 Sauer, Sabrina — DWZ: 1720-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4003 Mathe, Christian — DWZ: 1652-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1740-100 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Gläsel, Dieter SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1584-38 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Wirthmann, Stefan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1719-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1629-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Spinczyk, Simon SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1173-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1607-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4004 Lennartz, Christina — DWZ: 1637-102 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1661-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1397-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1775-88 +:- 3.5 aus 7
4005 Klug, Caissa — DWZ: 1589-77 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1622-65 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Boxberg, Marc SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1801-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1594-13 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4006 Mueller, Marcus — DWZ: 1691-93 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1539-58 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Ziemek, Gerhard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1564-240 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1508-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1772-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1645-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Alsaabi, Husam SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1074-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4007 Schroelkamp, Carsten — DWZ: 1622-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Vogt, Christian FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1509-53 1:0 3.0 aus 9
7 Knippfeld, Reinhold SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1509-69 1:0 0.5 aus 4
8 Kleyn, Alexander SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
47 Wastian, Mareike — DWZ: 1550-101 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1402-107 +:- 2.5 aus 8
7001 Sohraby, Darjusch — DWZ: 1479-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1762-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1517-88 1:0 2.0 aus 6
58 Luft, Marcel — DWZ: 1735-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1488-7 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Beckers, Jürgen SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1276-102 1:0 0.0 aus 1