SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1

1 Kaffanke, Benedikt — DWZ: 1878-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1862
1 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1930-61 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1895-160 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Dawid, Adalbert SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1865-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1920-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1999-138 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2429-122 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Breidenbach, Olaf SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1961-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Natschke, Norbert SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1826-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf — DWZ: 1793-140 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1791
2 Vöpel, Karl-Heinz FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1653-39 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1826-201 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2243-114 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Böhm, Malte SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1985-56 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Hellwig, Thomas SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1892-98 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Wilms, Christoph SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1729-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Lemke, Philipp — DWZ: 1769-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1778
2 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1737-80 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Schläger, Reiner FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1622-14 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1761-19 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1731-142 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Reisberg, Andre SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1985-78 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gielisch, Eckhart SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1784-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Sadeghi Panah, Mishan SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1670-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Klemm, Joachim — DWZ: 1744-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1736
3 Thormann, Olaf SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1779-108 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Reschop, Romano FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1703-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Balic, Enver SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1741-5 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1733-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Lenz, Helmut SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1982-75 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1973-120 -:+ 8.0 aus 8
2 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1810-51 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Große-Venhaus, Philipp SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1793-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Konrad, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1566-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1697-111 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1707
4 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1850-45 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1649-47 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1708-86 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1641-102 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1673-76 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Ahlich, Mike SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1707-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1555-26 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Peter — DWZ: 1621-61 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1614
5 Ünal, Ramazan SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1831-30 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1729-11 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1620-19 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Heimlich, Oliver SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1768-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1652-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1740-56 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schulte, Eduard SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1752-99 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1403-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Cogan, Leonid — DWZ: 1690-71 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1701
6 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1440-104 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Vogt, Christian FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1509-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
7 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1594-13 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1684-95 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1732-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1691-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1622-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Davydov, Boris SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1706-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1397-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Friemel, Reinhard — DWZ: 1762-79 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1739
8 Rauschenbusch, Udo FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1703-23 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Reinacher, Detlev SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1530-167 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Schulte, Axel SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1709-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1744-61 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Sohraby, Darjusch SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1566-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1539-58 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Gielisch, Ulrich SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1; DWZ: 1661-65 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
8 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1508-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1001 Haufe, Orlando — DWZ: 1770-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1785
7 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1488-7 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-68 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1002 Rossa, Daniel — DWZ: 1847-34 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Abicht, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1677-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1678
7 Czarnetzki, Reinhold SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1702-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Romczik, Detlef — DWZ: 1834-61 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1836
8 Krawczyk, Christian SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1338-70 1:0 0.5 aus 2
11 Bickel, Wieland — DWZ: 1645-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1664
6 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1645-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Schultz, Bernfried SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1688-93 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Kolberg, Karl Heinz — DWZ: 1581-70 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1596
7 Mai, Werner SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1520-76 1:0 0.5 aus 4
16 Iwannek, Dieter — DWZ: 1466-58 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1468
8 Knippfeld, Reinhold SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1502-68 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
2006 Beckers, Jürgen — DWZ: 1265-100 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1262
8 Luft, Marcel SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1698-33 0:1 1.0 aus 2