SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SVG Marten-Bövinghausen 1

1 Breidenbach, Olaf — DWZ: 1961-84 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Zachos, Ingo SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1999-138 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Fiebig, Thomas SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2417-124 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Trümper, Michael SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1810-51 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Natschke, Norbert SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1826-59 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bracht, Michael SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1951-62 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Ribbeck, Oliver FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Kaffanke, Benedikt SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1878-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Grönke, Klaus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1920-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hellwig, Thomas — DWZ: 1891-99 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Milkert, Sascha SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1660-47 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Friedrichs, Klaus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 2243-114 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Vorobyov, Boris SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1656-77 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Begna, Bozidar SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1828-204 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wilms, Christoph SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1729-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Gregoritsch, Dirk SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1729-81 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Meyer, Gerd FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1901-161 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Iwannek, Ralf SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1775-143 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Meyer, Thomas SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1803-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Gielisch, Eckhart — DWZ: 1771-124 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Guddat, Jörn SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1718-143 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Krüger, Sven SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1952-121 0:1 8.0 aus 8
3 Strack, Patrick SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1705-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lin, Yi SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1762-22 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Konrad, Alechander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1566-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Deckert, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1869-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Schläger, Reiner FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1685-18 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Lemke, Philipp SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1769-12 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Becker, Volker SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1715-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Große-Venhaus, Philipp — DWZ: 1793-45 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Baltes, Sven SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1641-102 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Wübbeke, Christoph SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1868-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Geelhaar, Thorsten SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1713-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Weimer, Alexander SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1555-26 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Konetzke, Frank SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1775-88 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Büdel, Jürgen FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1564-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Klemm, Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1708-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Morgenroth, Hubertus SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1690-96 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Ahlich, Mike — DWZ: 1721-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Witthaus, Martin SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1732-69 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Schmitz, Julian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1624-38 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Milonas, Georgios SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1708-86 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Gläsel, Dieter SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1584-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Zabel, Reinhard SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1402-107 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Alghawi, Abdullah FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1752-15 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Klein, Hans-Joachim SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1689-112 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Feldmann, Hans-Joachim SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1660-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Schulte, Eduard — DWZ: 1740-100 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoffmann, Thomas SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1744-61 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Mathe, Christian SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1652-18 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Böhlemann, Christian SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1563-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Zhang, Jingfu SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1607-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Xu, Dehn SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1403-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Sänger, Dennis SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1488-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Vogt, Christian FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1509-53 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Peter SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1629-62 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Meyer, Sebastian SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1645-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Davydov, Boris — DWZ: 1710-61 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Richter, Jan SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1484-15 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Gromov, Alexander SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1622-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Szenasi, Laszlo SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1594-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Stork, Bernhard SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1397-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Völler, Lothar FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1583-214 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Cogan, Leonid SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1772-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Kirstein, Dieter SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1825-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Gielisch, Ulrich — DWZ: 1661-65 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Fischer, Jürgen SV Eichlinghofen 2; DWZ: 1531-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Lennartz, Christina SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1637-102 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Schröder, Thomas SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1539-58 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Vojdani, Bahram SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1627-65 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Ackermann, Daniel SF Berghofen-Hörde 1; DWZ: 1508-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Hirschfelder, Marko SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1390-42 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Winkler, Otto FS Dortmund 2; DWZ: 1638-82 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Friemel, Reinhard SU Huckarde-Westerfilde 1; DWZ: 1762-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Abke, Manfred SF Schüren 1; DWZ: 1517-88 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
9 Schulte, Hubert — DWZ: 1683-87 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schrimpl, Michael SC Hansa Dortmund 3; DWZ: 1438-87 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Boxberg, Marc — DWZ: 1801-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klug, Caissa SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1589-77 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Ziemek, Gerhard — DWZ: 1564-240 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mueller, Marcus SF Brackel 4; DWZ: 1691-93 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Bungarten, Jona SF Brackel 5; DWZ: 1691-58 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
13 Wilke, Thomas — DWZ: 1483-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schock, Torsten SC Doppelbauer Brambauer 2; DWZ: 1121-18 1:0 0.0 aus 2