SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Günnigfeld 1 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freisen, Thomas 0059 1985-85 5 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1824-141
2 Kükenbrink, Christopher 0214 1881-27 6 Bender, Markus 0188 1804-49
3 Markus, Peter 0204 1922-88 7 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1931-32
4 Radi, Günter 0190 1866-146 8 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1778-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Welper 1 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sohlmann, Jan-Henning 0312 2185-41 5 Bastians, Felix 0264 2088-65
2 Füllgrabe, Thomas 0215 2232-124 6 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2166-79
3 Kemna, Guido 0002 2138-66 7 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1983-66
4 Adiyaman, Rene 0325 2037-88 8 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1951-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1756-82 7 Barth, Hans-Joachim 1024 1692-129
6 Artz, Klaus 1048 1854-100 8 Geistmeier, Frank 1016 1734-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Gerthe - Werne 2 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Gottmann, Bernd 1076 1952-37 8 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1817-130
6 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1847-66 1001 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1714-18
7 Melmer, Felix 0196 1851-81

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Höntrop 1 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Oberbarnscheidt, Ludger 0063 2002-90 5 Koch, Burkhard 0221 1756-82
2 Rostek, Jörg 1008 1934-77 6 Artz, Klaus 1048 1854-100
3 Drzasga, Michael 1010 1984-218 7 Barth, Hans-Joachim 1024 1692-129
4 Jedner, Volker 1018 1823-74 8 Geistmeier, Frank 1016 1734-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Winz-Baak 1 — VKZ: 61115

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwake, Peter 0036 1854-64 6 Wesener, Rainer 0001 1697-102
2 Kotzem, Ernst 0930 1754-165 7 Franke, Wolfgang 0936 1830-75
3 Bötzel, Martin 0931 1766-97 8 Haupt, Horst-Peter 0929 1656-15
4 Kraus, Torsten 0141 1774-70 1001 Süssmann, Holger 0048 1564-80
5 Groß, Michael 0928 1682-54 1002 Ring, Erich 0009 1500-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Bochumer SV 2 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2272-162 1001 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336
6 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2226-127 1002 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2114-169
7 Wolter, Detlev 0441 2192-114 1003 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2181-111
8 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2181-199

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC an der Uni Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Witt, Rainer 1016 1651-106 10 Dornieden, Herbert 0114 1629-32
2 Paulsen, Thomas 0113 1637-33 11 Eveslage, Georg 1012 1474-12
3 Oberkalkofen, Christof 0091 1661-58 12 Eveslage, Jannis 1032 1471-1
4 Herk, Jürgen 0115 1522-63 13 Buscham, Björn 0211 1471-27
5 Urbanek, Rainer 0073 14 Schmidt, Herbert 0153 1372-37
6 Grotzky, Werner 0188 1657-40 15 Werner, Lutz 0112 1574-81
7 Ishar, Bing 0088 1561-72 16 Deppe, Stephan 1031 1103-12
8 Picker, Andre 0173 1547-52 17 Theile-Ochel, Simon 1034
9 Thierschmann, Lutz 0199 1611-36 18 Globig, Marie Fiona 1033

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Funke, Eckhard 0240 1824-141 7 Brinkmann, Uwe 0233 1931-32
6 Bender, Markus 0188 1804-49 8 Brandhoff, Gerd 0131 1778-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Bochum-Linden 1 — VKZ: 61133

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahn, Matthias 0094 2052-119 6 Lindner-Emden, Carsten 1023 1935-65
2 Böhm, Ingo 0003 2035-101 7 Marx, Henning 1024 1932-83
3 Schreck, Roland 0075 2123-132 8 Hochstein, Udo 0046 1893-57
4 Schaper, Steffen 1027 1995-45 1001 Pappert, Thomas 0032 1766-58
5 Schmidt, Ralph 1003 1913-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: SV Welper 2 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Bastians, Felix 0264 2088-65 7 Schaller, Fabian 0337 1983-66
6 Linde, Wolfgang 0305 2166-79 8 Schaller, Torsten 0258 1951-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SF Springer Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zuri, Rahim 0186 1760-35 8 Glaß, Udo 0195 1298-16
2 Wotenick, Andreas 0065 1727-56 9 Glass, Herbert 0008 1505-87
3 Sandorf, Lutz 0031 1798-72 10 Knura, Bernhard 0194 1480-19
4 Lietz, Werner 0201 1645-87 11 Ferch, Hans-Peter 0206 1231-8
5 Bacaksiz, Bilal 0207 1578-23 12 Gibietz, Rudolf 0190
6 Rohde, Udo 0202 1536-30 13 Milardovic, Ivan 0199
7 Freriks, Robert 0208 1579-9 14 Wylezol, Johann 0187 1430-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: Sport Union Annen 1 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mainka, Gregor 1033 2187-114 6 Hartung, Thomas 1020 1922-165
2 Reinöhl, Christian 1054 2093-84 7 Jeschke, Holger 1007 1892-105
3 Wicht, Jürgen 1043 2001-138 8 Al Ali, Mohammad 1035 1768-9
4 Herrmann, Uwe 0044 1886-117 1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus 1030 1859-56
5 Sondermann, Dirk 1021 1864-149

nach oben

Losnr.: 14: SG Bochum 1 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben

Losnr.: 15: SV Hattingen 1 — VKZ: 61110

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Karpenko, Nikolaj 0117 1875-43 6 Kopf, Martin 0098 1758-59
2 Schwager, Georg 0109 1888-84 7 Marzioch, Ingolf 0126 1662-27
3 Schreiber, Ralf 0104 1812-117 8 Deutschmann, Jürgen 0184 1521-53
4 Hammacher, Henning 0110 1660-58 1001 Mahle, Werner 0080 1580-40
5 Leimann, Gerd 0016 1734-60 1002 Oldenburg, Ludger 0059 1504-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 16: SG Witten 1 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baldszun, Martin-Andreas 0992 1847-19 6 Bortel, Peter 0229 1727-69
2 Werschmoeller, Thomas 0258 1847-64 7 Stephan, Jörg 0279 1738-59
3 Hustert, Volker 0190 1911-91 8 Aufermann, Dirk 0138 1753-48
4 Adris, Mazen 1027 1930-2 1001 Teich, Willi 0292 1595-16
5 Hustert, Dirk 0280 2035-80

nach oben

Losnr.: 17: Bochumer SV 1 — VKZ: 61101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lagno, Kateryna 0452 2557-8 7 Wolter, Detlev 0441 2192-114
2 Zaitsev, Mikhail 0442 2413-94 8 Kiese, Matthias 0401 2181-199
3 Zatonskih, Anna 0386 2421-69 1001 Dahlmann, Dirk 0336
4 Illner, Achim 0375 2451-101 1002 Jellinghaus, Lars 0417 2114-169
5 Schneider, Bernd 0382 2272-162 1003 Pewny, Uwe 0387 2181-111
6 Heinbuch, Detlef Ulrich 0374 2226-127

nach oben

Losnr.: 18: SC Gerthe - Werne 1 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Quast, Marcel 0204 2218-111 6 Löffelbein, Klaus 1046 1847-66
2 Topolewski, Dirk 1069 2090-110 7 Melmer, Felix 0196 1851-81
3 Brüggestraß, Volker 0053 2017-91 8 Meise, Ulrich 1060 1817-130
4 Berens, Thomas 1032 1904-226 1001 Kalle, Yannis 0241 1714-18
5 Gottmann, Bernd 1076 1952-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 19: Sport Union Annen 2 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Sondermann, Dirk 1021 1864-149 8 Al Ali, Mohammad 1035 1768-9
6 Hartung, Thomas 1020 1922-165 1001 Rudak, Bartholomaeus 1030 1859-56
7 Jeschke, Holger 1007 1892-105

nach oben