SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SV Hattingen 3

15 Vogel, Felix — DWZ: 1181-11 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1254-10 +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1333-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1209-4 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 1153-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1254-10 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1333-70 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1512-5 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 1153-3 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
16 Kelch, Jan — DWZ: 870-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1148-8 +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1168-4 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
2 Schwarze, Jakob Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 859-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Vogt, Niels SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1148-8 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1373-41 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1209-4 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 1017-33 -:+ 1.5 aus 7
17 König, Christopher — DWZ: 835-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1242-8 +:- 4.5 aus 7
3 Koch, Friedbert Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1445-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1090-3 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 855-2 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
3 Wichmann, Luc SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1242-8 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
3 Bielig, Heimar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1108-46 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1168-4 -:+ 6.0 aus 6
3 Schwarze, Jakob Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 859-1 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
18 Nitzschke, Lars — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kila, Oliver SG Bochum 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Adler, Bernhard Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 1168-32 -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Preis, Paul SG Bochum 6; DWZ: 1299-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1090-3 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
4 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 855-2 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
19 Jännekes, Michel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wellershoff, Manfred Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1265-23 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Wiethege, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1008-1 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
21 Hardt, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Schreiber, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Schütte, Marian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )