SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Bochum 6

41 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1254-10 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1181-11 -:+ 1.5 aus 8
1 Deckert, Markus Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 1153-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1333-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1512-5 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Vogel, Felix SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 1181-11 +:- 1.5 aus 8
1 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 1017-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Lüno, Gerd Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1333-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kasprowski, Henryk SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1512-5 0:1 5.0 aus 6
42 Vogt, Niels — DWZ: 1148-8 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kelch, Jan SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 870-5 -:+ 2.0 aus 8
2 Dämmrich, Dagmar Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 1017-33 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1373-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Kelch, Jan SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 870-5 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schwarze, Jakob Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 859-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Lohmann, Klaus Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1373-41 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Hielscher, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1168-4 0:1 6.0 aus 6
43 Wichmann, Luc — DWZ: 1242-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 835-5 -:+ 1.5 aus 8
3 Schwarze, Jakob Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 859-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Bielig, Heimar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1108-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Thon, Helena SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1209-4 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 König, Christopher SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: 835-5 +:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Bielig, Heimar Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1108-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1090-3 1:0 6.0 aus 8
44 Kila, Oliver — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Nitzschke, Lars SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 6
45 Buchin, Oskar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Buchin, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Rech, Leander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Roggenbuck, Bjarne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Drache, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Sahingöz, Kemal — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Engel, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Deckert, Esben Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 956-3 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Godzina, Szymon Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 855-2 -:- 2.5 aus 5
4 Kocot, Peter Sport Union Annen 4; DWZ: 1139-7 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
52 Olschewski, Carla — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Daneshvar, Ali — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Gropp, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Rittel, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Illner, Jan — DWZ: 1530-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gallert, Marc SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1090-3 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Adler, Bernhard Sport Union Annen 5; DWZ: 1168-32 1:0 0.0 aus 2
57 Preis, Paul — DWZ: 1299-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1008-1 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Nitzschke, Lars SV Hattingen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
58 Shevchuk, Arseniy — DWZ: 1821-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gallert, Jan SV Wattenscheid 5; DWZ: 1008-1 1:0 2.5 aus 5