SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Welper 3 — VKZ: 61116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schaller, Kai 1020 1730-46 3004 Marx, Jasmin 1004 1571-36
18 Krummsdorf, Sven 0311 1727-30 3005 Beckers, Henner 1013 1026-9
19 Volbracht, Michael 0214 1730-80 3006 Rogall, Jürgen 1044 1378-5
20 Krummsdorf, Jörg 0019 1794-64 3007 Westphal, Thomas 0226 1624-23
21 Höttler, Alexander Walter 1045 1680-26 3008 Kitzmann, Thomas 0229
22 Striebeck, Roman 0111 1623-79 3009 Schmidt-Niedereichholz, Jürgen 0075 1392-36
23 Schaller, Bettina 0340 1513-47 3010 Jörges, Dieter 0035 1097-25
24 Niebaum, Karl 0054 1544-158 3011 Würflinger, Albert 0176 1801-47
3001 Giebmanns, Holger 0144 1442-45 3012 Siebrecht, Christopher 0223 1746-15
3002 Schaller, Sigrid 1033 1490-99 3013 Sehner, Arnold 0067 1678-50
3003 Isenberg, Gerd 0237 1496-25 3014 Czygan, Dana 1012 1627-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Sport Union Annen 3 — VKZ: 61104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther 0055 1579-79 23 Al Ali, Muhannad 1034 1431-4
18 Sieberg, Klaus 0247 1655-64 24 Gottfried, Eugen 0259 1475-34
19 Sieberg, Rolf 0248 1566-151 3001 Zimbelmann, Waldemar 1031 1547-31
20 Richter, Bernd 1045 1629-80 3002 Ninkovic, Stanko 1023 1367-14
21 Lackner, Andreas 1044 1460-12 3003 Saage, Armin 1028 1347-9
22 Krug, Christopher 1027 1431-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Günnigfeld 2 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Prigge, Jürgen 0191 1645-58 14 Fitz, Bernd 0239 1656-57
10 Jännekes, Oliver 0241 1791-42 15 Rumpf, Helmut 0014 1527-92
11 Bauer, Matthias 0215 1550-150 16 Rumpf, Andre 0109 1615-37
12 Kampmann, Marcel 0223 1681-30 2001 Mai, Michael 0103 1481-82
13 Gödeke, Ralf 0192 1721-62 2002 Kalkowski, Peter 0230 1405-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wattenscheid 4 — VKZ: 61119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Böhmfeldt, Rolf 1051 1886-118 4001 Kaczmarek, Kai 0308 1801-10
26 Laskowski, Frank 1080 1866-39 4002 Schneider, Hanne 1018 1377-32
27 Kotulla, Günter 0017 1746-71 4003 Hupach, Tim Silvester 0296 1396-53
28 Koch, Guido 1034 1573-16 4004 Streier, Wilhelm 0058 1269-71
29 Kempen, Veit 0004 1583-68 4005 Jenderny, Dietmar 1079 1760-61
30 Rohm, Marlena 0288 1553-32 4006 Merks, Andreas 0257 1343-16
31 Schmidt, Christian 0256 1506-19 4007 Matischok, Fabian 1042 1161-6
32 Meier, Manfred 1029 1556-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Höntrop 2 — VKZ: 61102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hoffmann, Gary 1022 1550-27 14 Vollersen, Olaf 0245 1572-36
10 Hoffmann, Klaus 1000 1578-29 15 Raneberg, Hans-Peter 1015 1472-34
11 Tolksdorf, Jürgen 1025 1587-15 16 Weyers, Lothar 0121 1503-100
12 Remshagen, Peter 0258 1652-72 2001 Müller, Mathias 0279 1430-39
13 Weiher, Michael 0223 1547-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG Bochum 5 — VKZ: 61108

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Frank, Wolfgang 0088 1510-54 40 Franke, Norbert 0025 1569-63
34 Ziemann, David 0453 1625-37 5001 Mehring, Peter 1148 1547-18
35 Gerzen, Robin 1037 1628-40 5002 Naker, Mohamed Alaa 1147
36 Gausmann, Thomas 1093 1620-30 5003 Baumgart, Marvin 1001 1327-25
37 Benning, Martin 0005 1595-64 5004 Käppel, Stephan 1028 1510-48
38 Venjakob, Alina Marie 1132 1504-29 5005 Benning, Robert 0477 1379-44
39 Siegert, Robert 1103 1336-11 5006 Slomski, Nick 1036 1360-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SG Witten 2 — VKZ: 61113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian 1025 1553-2 25 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich 0188 1313-24
10 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann 0011 1548-207 26 Schrörs, Wolfram 0178 1791-25
11 Krawietz, Siegfried 1007 1352-10 27 Stein, Andreas 0100 1789-44
12 Rüsing, Thomas 1023 1532-8 28 Vonrüden, Tobias 1003 856-2
13 Vonrüden, Regina 0214 1446-50 29 Vonrüden, Tanja 0293 1684-22
14 Lang, Christopher 1026 1236-6 30 Vonrüden, Christoph 1015 979-2
15 Torchala, Marc-Maurice 1002 1190-3 31 Hallwas, Rickardo 1000 762-1
16 Birkelbach, Norbert 0216 1106-36 32 Heintze, Lino 1028
17 Gust, Jörg 0212 1440-33 33 Wiegand, Jan 1029
18 Becker, Klaus-Michael 0021 34 Bodenschatz, Elin 1030
19 Bouillon, Stefan 1013 1869-38 35 Badur, Hannes 1031 1180-4
20 Brocks, Oliver 1019 1314-3 36 Mohit, Aminreza 1032
21 Crede, Dietmar 0273 1987-71 37 Flores, Marlon-Victor 0998
22 Hugo, Marcus 0281 2054-42 38 Flores, Tobias 0999
23 Thiel, Albert 0235 1221-8 39 Carls, Christoph 1033 1718-33
24 Dobrunz, Jörg 0223 1499-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Günnigfeld 3 — VKZ: 61120

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Evers, Klaus 0242 1615-15 29 Dworak, Matthias 0227
18 Schulz, Eberhard 0075 1511-52 30 Biendara, Michael 0218 1788-55
19 Höhne, Michael 0187 1417-59 31 Dahms, Heinz 0073 1475-41
20 Freisen, Marco 0113 1435-35 32 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner 0234 1643-48
21 Radzik, Thomas 0243 1422-36 33 Meithner, Ulrich 0193 1158-23
22 Sinzig, Ralf 0228 1414-15 34 Mertins, Klaus 0202 1350-30
23 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen 0236 1396-51 35 Roos, Hans-Jürgen 0013 1539-81
24 Marondel, Marian 0238 1335-25 36 Sanft, Manfred 0203 1396-24
25 Müller, Thomas Ralf 0170 1249-35 37 Scholzuk, Peter 0132 1669-42
26 Rosen, Christian 0232 1537-14 38 Weber, Alfred 0235 1183-7
27 Kostrewa, Dieter 0115 1277-41 39 Wündisch, Steffen 0222 1681-26
28 Mangold, Heinrich 0237 1368-2 40 Simeonidis, Marios 0244 1413-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Gerthe - Werne 3 — VKZ: 61117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lewandowski, Günter 0103 1534-53 22 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim 1062 1449-72
18 Schüler, Bernd 1061 1456-72 23 Osthus, Reinhard 1034 1374-20
19 Kowalski, Mika 1040 1488-15 24 Kalle, Michael 1011 1277-18
20 Biermann, Jannik 1054 1427-11 3001 Albaba, Abdul Karim 1084
21 Wüllner, Robin 1036 1421-13 3002 Awizio, Lutz 1037

nach oben