SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 2

9 Prigge, Jürgen — DWZ: 1683-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1642
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1628-13 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1434-70 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1786-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1592-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Jännekes, Oliver — DWZ: 1822-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1820
2 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1758-28 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1698-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1570-145 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1567
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1518-48 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1370-11 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1737-79 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1588-149 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Kampmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1693-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1691
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-34 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
4 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1778-63 -:+ 3.0 aus 3
4 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1654-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Gödeke, Ralf — DWZ: 1740-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1712
4 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1418-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1424-70 +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1621-22 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1325-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
14 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1695-56 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1663
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1392-13 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1304-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-9 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Rumpf, Helmut — DWZ: 1603-90 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1559
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1278-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1258-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1665-78 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1395-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
16 Rumpf, Andre — DWZ: 1553-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1573
7 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1282-23 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Albaba, Abdul Karim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1584-157 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1477-33 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2001 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1567-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1555
8 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1373-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1493-97 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2002 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1405-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: 1658-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1659
8 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1076-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1