SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 2

9 Prigge, Jürgen — DWZ: 1683-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1648
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1628-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1434-70 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1640-44 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1592-75 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1878-117 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1588-25 1:0 3.5 aus 8
10 Jännekes, Oliver — DWZ: 1822-39 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1803
2 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1758-28 +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1698-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1735-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1597-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1614-34 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
11 Bauer, Matthias — DWZ: 1532-147 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1538
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1514-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1370-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1737-79 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1588-150 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1534-15 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1613-71 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1580-27 +:- 4.0 aus 7
12 Kampmann, Marcel — DWZ: 1693-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1691
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-34 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
4 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1778-63 -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1654-78 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1601-67 +:- 1.5 aus 5
13 Gödeke, Ralf — DWZ: 1740-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1709
4 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1418-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1424-70 +:- 3.0 aus 7
5 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1671-24 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1358-11 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1590-40 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1573-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
14 Fitz, Bernd — DWZ: 1695-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1667
5 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1392-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1304-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1464-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1501-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1556-35 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1568-27 +:- 1.0 aus 5
15 Rumpf, Helmut — DWZ: 1603-90 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1551
6 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1306-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1258-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1665-78 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1395-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1291-9 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
16 Rumpf, Andre — DWZ: 1553-35 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1574
7 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1282-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Albaba, Abdul Karim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1584-157 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1477-33 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1578-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2001 Mai, Michael — DWZ: 1566-79 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1538
8 Simeonidis, Marios SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1373-42 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1478-98 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1380-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1508-33 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Benning, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1401-43 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2002 Kalkowski, Peter — DWZ: 1405-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: 1658-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 4) 1644
8 Bußmann, Stephan SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1085-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1348-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1513-99 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Hofmann, Benjamin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1071-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
38 Weber, Alfred — DWZ: 1184-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1183
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1313-70 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1420-38 0:1 2.0 aus 3