SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Höntrop 2

9 Hoffmann, Gary — DWZ: 1532-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Frank, Wolfgang SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1510-54 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1547-209 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1535-53 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1760-48 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1561-82 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1659-60 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-120 0:1 4.0 aus 5
10 Hoffmann, Klaus — DWZ: 1609-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1690-39 +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1449-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1416-73 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1683-32 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1652-65 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1807-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1711-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
11 Tolksdorf, Jürgen — DWZ: 1622-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1625-44 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-11 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1491-16 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1677-82 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1570-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1575-17 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
12 Remshagen, Peter — DWZ: 1626-73 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1656-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1476-53 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1368-36 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1473-12 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1808-66 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1616-82 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1613-155 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1583-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
13 Weiher, Michael — DWZ: 1547-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1600-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1403-40 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1444-14 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1758-30 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1709-63 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
5 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1612-51 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
14 Vollersen, Olaf — DWZ: 1542-38 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1492-30 +:- 1.0 aus 6
5 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1335-25 +:- 3.5 aus 8
6 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1660-81 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1504-15 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1686-59 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1418-34 +:- 1.5 aus 4
15 Raneberg, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1482-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1419-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1116-37 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1223-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1378-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1505-50 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1422-5 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1434-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1396-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Weyers, Lothar — DWZ: 1490-102 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Vonrüden, Tobias SG Witten 2; DWZ: 944-3 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Rosen, Christian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1523-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1483-102 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1468-36 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1573-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1271-73 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2001 Müller, Mathias — DWZ: 1443-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1543-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1282-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Weber, Alfred SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1074-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
19 Bock, Oswin — DWZ: 1421-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Badur, Hannes SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1206-7 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
8 Wichard, Harald Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1730-72 0:1 1.0 aus 1