SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Bochum 5

33 Frank, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1510-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1550-27 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-46 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1886-118 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
34 Ziemann, David — DWZ: 1625-37 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1553-2 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1511-52 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1534-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1727-30 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
1 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1580-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1791-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
35 Gerzen, Robin — DWZ: 1628-40 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1557-14 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1548-207 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1417-59 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1655-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-39 +:- 3.0 aus 4
36 Gausmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1620-30 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-10 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1488-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1794-64 ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
3 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1538-149 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1746-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
37 Benning, Martin — DWZ: 1595-64 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-41 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1532-8 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1441-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1426-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Höttler, Alexander Walter SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1680-26 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
4 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1629-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-62 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1573-16 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
38 Venjakob, Alina Marie — DWZ: 1504-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1446-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1396-51 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1460-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1656-57 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
5 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1553-32 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
39 Siegert, Robert — DWZ: 1336-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1236-6 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1335-25 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1623-79 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
6 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-10 +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1527-92 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
40 Franke, Norbert — DWZ: 1569-63 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1430-39 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1106-36 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Müller, Thomas Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1249-35 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-4 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1615-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
7 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1556-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5001 Mehring, Peter — DWZ: 1547-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Vonrüden, Tobias SG Witten 2; DWZ: 856-2 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Kostrewa, Dieter SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1277-41 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1442-45 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5002 Naker, Mohamed Alaa — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Baumgart, Marvin — DWZ: 1327-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5004 Käppel, Stephan — DWZ: 1510-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5005 Benning, Robert — DWZ: 1379-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Albaba, Abdul Karim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1475-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1481-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Matischok, Fabian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1161-6 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5006 Slomski, Nick — DWZ: 1360-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Hofmann, Benjamin — DWZ: 1254-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1643-48 0:1 4.0 aus 5