SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Witten 2

9 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1586-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1611
1 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1606-33 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1530-204 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1534
1 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1852-38 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1574-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1560-34 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1628-13 0:1 1.5 aus 3
11 Krawietz, Siegfried — DWZ: 1386-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1358
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1735-70 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1636-25 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1643-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1518-48 0:1 1.5 aus 5
12 Rüsing, Thomas — DWZ: 1504-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1514
3 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1595-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1630-10 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1573-62 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1440-57 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Vonrüden, Regina — DWZ: 1443-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1461
4 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1501-18 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1596-70 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1568-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1484-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Lang, Christopher — DWZ: 1206-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1232
5 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1598-48 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1556-35 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1291-9 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1418-33 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
15 Torchala, Marc-Maurice — DWZ: 1190-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Birkelbach, Norbert — DWZ: 1108-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1108
6 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1380-31 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1513-32 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1578-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1392-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
17 Gust, Jörg — DWZ: 1466-32 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1438
7 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1278-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
18 Becker, Klaus-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bouillon, Stefan — DWZ: 1869-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brocks, Oliver — DWZ: 1314-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Crede, Dietmar — DWZ: 1987-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hugo, Marcus — DWZ: 2054-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Thiel, Albert — DWZ: 1221-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Dobrunz, Jörg — DWZ: 1499-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich — DWZ: 1295-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Schrörs, Wolfram — DWZ: 1791-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Stein, Andreas — DWZ: 1789-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Vonrüden, Tobias — DWZ: 789-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 833
7 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1348-52 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1513-99 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Mehring, Peter SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1570-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
29 Vonrüden, Tanja — DWZ: 1684-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Vonrüden, Christoph — DWZ: 979-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hallwas, Rickardo — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Heintze, Lino — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Wiegand, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Bodenschatz, Elin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Badur, Hannes — DWZ: 936-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1015
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1332-69 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1276-28 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1282-23 0:1 2.0 aus 5
36 Mohit, Aminreza — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Flores, Marlon-Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Flores, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )