SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Witten 2

9 Altenschöpfer, Maximilian — DWZ: 1553-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1547
1 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1636-36 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Lewandowski, Günter SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1534-53 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Schaller, Kai SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1730-46 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1566-151 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1645-58 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
10 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann — DWZ: 1550-207 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1572
1 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-39 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1550-27 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1628-40 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Evers, Klaus SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1615-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1456-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Krummsdorf, Sven SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1727-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1629-80 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Jännekes, Oliver SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1812-41 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
11 Krawietz, Siegfried — DWZ: 1352-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1314
2 Kotulla, Günter SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1746-71 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1578-29 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1614-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schulz, Eberhard SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1534-51 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1488-15 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1794-64 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Lackner, Andreas Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1460-12 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1538-149 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
12 Rüsing, Thomas — DWZ: 1532-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1557
3 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1553-32 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Tolksdorf, Jürgen SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1557-14 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1595-64 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Höhne, Michael SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1439-58 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1426-10 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1623-79 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-10 1:0 0.5 aus 5
13 Vonrüden, Regina — DWZ: 1446-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1453
4 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1506-19 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1652-72 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1504-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Freisen, Marco SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1435-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1421-13 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1512-47 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1431-4 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1681-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
14 Lang, Christopher — DWZ: 1258-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1300
5 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1555-50 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1572-36 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1336-11 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Radzik, Thomas SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1441-35 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1475-34 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1721-62 0:1 5.0 aus 7
15 Torchala, Marc-Maurice — DWZ: 1190-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Birkelbach, Norbert — DWZ: 1106-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1103
6 Schneider, Hanne SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1377-32 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1472-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1569-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Sinzig, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1421-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1490-99 0:1 5.5 aus 7
17 Gust, Jörg — DWZ: 1440-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1418
7 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1407-50 0:1 4.0 aus 6
18 Becker, Klaus-Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Bouillon, Stefan — DWZ: 1869-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brocks, Oliver — DWZ: 1314-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Crede, Dietmar — DWZ: 1987-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Hugo, Marcus — DWZ: 2054-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Thiel, Albert — DWZ: 1221-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Dobrunz, Jörg — DWZ: 1499-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Göbeler, Jens Ulrich — DWZ: 1313-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1329
6 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1656-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
26 Schrörs, Wolfram — DWZ: 1791-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Stein, Andreas — DWZ: 1789-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Vonrüden, Tobias — DWZ: 856-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 911
7 Hupach, Tim Silvester SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1396-53 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1503-100 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Mehring, Peter SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1547-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1374-20 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1496-25 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Grafe, Gustl Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1554-91 0:1 3.0 aus 6
29 Vonrüden, Tanja — DWZ: 1684-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Vonrüden, Christoph — DWZ: 979-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hallwas, Rickardo — DWZ: 762-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Heintze, Lino — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Wiegand, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Bodenschatz, Elin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Badur, Hannes — DWZ: 1085-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1184
8 Streier, Wilhelm SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1269-71 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Bock, Oswin SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1365-32 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Marondel, Marian SV Günnigfeld 3; DWZ: 1308-24 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Steding, Lennard Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1643-48 0:1 4.0 aus 5
36 Mohit, Aminreza — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Flores, Marlon-Victor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Flores, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Carls, Christoph — DWZ: 1718-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)