SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 3

17 Evers, Klaus — DWZ: 1669-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1659-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1866-120 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1509-210 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schüler, Bernd SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1416-73 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Volbracht, Michael SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1677-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Dachrodt, Heinz-Günther Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1561-82 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
18 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1535-53 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1587-156 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1870-40 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1531-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1690-39 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Kowalski, Mika SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1492-16 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Krummsdorf, Jörg SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1808-66 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Sieberg, Klaus Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1652-65 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
19 Höhne, Michael — DWZ: 1449-60 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1589-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1646-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1508-12 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Striebeck, Roman SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1660-81 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Sieberg, Rolf Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1570-152 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
20 Freisen, Marco — DWZ: 1368-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1705-33 +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1575-17 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1608-74 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1698-37 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1476-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Biermann, Jannik SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1473-12 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Schaller, Bettina SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1505-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Richter, Bernd Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1616-82 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
21 Radzik, Thomas — DWZ: 1403-40 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1710-63 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1583-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1547-42 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1600-66 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1270-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Wüllner, Robin SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1444-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Niebaum, Karl SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1544-158 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Krug, Christopher Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1410-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
22 Sinzig, Ralf — DWZ: 1425-16 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1686-59 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1116-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Ebersbach, Hans-Joachim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1449-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Giebmanns, Holger SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1453-46 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
23 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1361-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1524-93 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1516-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1492-30 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1440-33 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Osthus, Reinhard SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1378-21 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Al Ali, Muhannad Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1422-5 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
24 Marondel, Marian — DWZ: 1335-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1605-38 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1590-52 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1542-38 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
6 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1419-13 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Badur, Hannes SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1206-7 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Kalle, Michael SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: 1277-18 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Schaller, Sigrid SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1483-102 1:0 5.5 aus 7
7 Gottfried, Eugen Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1468-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
25 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1223-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1482-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1543-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
26 Rosen, Christian — DWZ: 1523-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1490-102 1:0 4.0 aus 7
27 Kostrewa, Dieter — DWZ: 1282-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1443-40 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Mehring, Peter SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1531-19 0:1 2.5 aus 4
28 Mangold, Heinrich — DWZ: 1368-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Dworak, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Biendara, Michael — DWZ: 1788-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Dahms, Heinz — DWZ: 1475-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: 1596-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 5)
33 Meithner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1158-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Mertins, Klaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Roos, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1539-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Sanft, Manfred — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Scholzuk, Peter — DWZ: 1669-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Weber, Alfred — DWZ: 1074-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
39 Wündisch, Steffen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Simeonidis, Marios — DWZ: 1441-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1432-84 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1751-64 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Albaba, Abdul Karim SC Gerthe - Werne 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Isenberg, Gerd SV Welper 3; DWZ: 1511-26 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Adler, Bernhard Sport Union Annen 3; DWZ: 1157-33 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1