SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Günnigfeld 3

17 Evers, Klaus — DWZ: 1628-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1636
1 Prigge, Jürgen SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1683-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Böhmfeldt, Rolf SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1878-117 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Papenkordt, Karl-Hermann SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1530-204 1:0 1.5 aus 4
18 Schulz, Eberhard — DWZ: 1518-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1501
2 Bauer, Matthias SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1570-145 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Laskowski, Frank SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1852-38 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Hoffmann, Gary SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1574-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Ziemann, David SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1606-33 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Krawietz, Siegfried SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1386-9 1:0 0.0 aus 4
19 Höhne, Michael — DWZ: 1440-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1422
2 Hoffmann, Klaus SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1636-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Gerzen, Robin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1560-34 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Rüsing, Thomas SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1504-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
20 Freisen, Marco — DWZ: 1484-34 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1447
3 Kampmann, Marcel SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1693-29 +:- 0.5 aus 3
3 Koch, Guido SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1534-15 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Remshagen, Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1596-70 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Gausmann, Thomas SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1643-24 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Vonrüden, Regina SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1443-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
21 Radzik, Thomas — DWZ: 1418-33 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1444
4 Gödeke, Ralf SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1740-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kempen, Veit SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1601-67 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Weiher, Michael SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1590-40 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Benning, Martin SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1573-62 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Lang, Christopher SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1206-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
22 Sinzig, Ralf — DWZ: 1392-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1420
5 Fitz, Bernd SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1695-56 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Rohm, Marlena SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1595-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Birkelbach, Norbert SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1108-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
23 Kümmel, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1278-45 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1359
6 Rumpf, Helmut SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1603-90 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schmidt, Christian SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1501-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Venjakob, Alina Marie SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1568-27 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Gust, Jörg SG Witten 2; DWZ: 1466-32 1:0 0.0 aus 1
24 Marondel, Marian — DWZ: 1282-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1294
7 Rumpf, Andre SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1553-35 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Meier, Manfred SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1598-48 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Vollersen, Olaf SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1556-35 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
6 Siegert, Robert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1291-9 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Badur, Hannes SG Witten 2; DWZ: 936-1 1:0 2.0 aus 3
25 Müller, Thomas Ralf — DWZ: 1222-33 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1232
6 Raneberg, Hans-Peter SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1513-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Franke, Norbert SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1578-61 0:1 3.0 aus 4
26 Rosen, Christian — DWZ: 1518-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1537
7 Weyers, Lothar SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1513-99 1:0 2.0 aus 3
27 Kostrewa, Dieter — DWZ: 1328-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1305
8 Müller, Mathias SG Höntrop 2; DWZ: 1420-38 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Mehring, Peter SG Bochum 5; DWZ: 1570-17 0:1 2.0 aus 3
28 Mangold, Heinrich — DWZ: 1311-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Dworak, Matthias — DWZ: 1094-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Biendara, Michael — DWZ: 1788-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Dahms, Heinz — DWZ: 1475-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Kaltenpoth, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: 1658-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
33 Meithner, Ulrich — DWZ: 1158-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Mertins, Klaus — DWZ: 1350-30 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Roos, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1539-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Sanft, Manfred — DWZ: 1396-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Scholzuk, Peter — DWZ: 1669-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Weber, Alfred — DWZ: 1184-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Wündisch, Steffen — DWZ: 1681-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Simeonidis, Marios — DWZ: 1373-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1360
8 Mai, Michael SV Günnigfeld 2; DWZ: 1567-78 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Jenderny, Dietmar SV Wattenscheid 4; DWZ: 1757-60 0:1 1.0 aus 1